Elite Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:45 p.m.
1. Azorr/Foss
  • Nicholas Azorr - Crossfit Woodstock
  • Anton Foss - Crossfit Anacortes
2. Bevan-Lee/Hildreth
  • James Bevan-lee - Newberg Crossfit
  • Doug Hildreth - Newberg Crossfit
3. Curran/McNicholas
  • Mac Curran - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Nate McNicholas - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
4. Martindale/Thomas
  • Nick Martindale - Cascade/Marysville Crossfit
  • Nick Thomas - Crossfit Marysville
5. Carmody/Rethwill
  • Eric Carmody - Invictus
  • Holden Rethwill - Invictus
6. Pappas/Arac
  • Nick Pappas - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Deniz Arac - CrossFit X-Factor
7. Rider/Thomsen
  • Nate Rider - CrossFit i1uvit
  • Justin Thomsen - CrossFit i1uvit
8. Santos/Fero
  • Nikko Santos - Crossfit Blue House
  • Anton Fero - Crossfit Blue House
9. Sprague/Magda
  • James Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
  • Tudor Magda - Cascade CrossFit
10. Stanley/Chiarelli
  • Marcus Stanley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Anthony Chiarelli - Experience Momentum
11. Weed/Ahrens
  • Bryan Weed - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Justin Ahrens - TreeLine CrossFit
RX Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:54 a.m.
1. Allan/Kronstad
  • Evan Allan - CFV
  • Travis Kronstad - CFV
2. Allers/Hodgson
  • Josh Allers - Treeline Crossfit
  • Will Heins - Treeline CrossFit
3. Bigelow/Temple
  • Alex Bigelow - CrossFit Industrious
  • Sunny Temple - CrossFit Industrious
4. Campbell-Rouzan/Mckendrick
  • Raoul Campbell-Rouzan - CFV
  • Steve Mckendrick - Industrial CrossFit
5. Capel/Spinar
  • Dennis Capel - Treeline/ Treeline Crossfit/ Eugene Oregon
  • Matt Spinar - CrossFit Oregon City
6. Caruso/Fults
  • Michael Caruso - CrossFit Tigard PAW
  • Seth Fults - CrossFit Tigard PAW
7. Cruz/Granholm
  • Tyler Cruz - CrossFit Industrious
  • James Granholm - CrossFit Industrious
8. Dyer/Quaal
  • Dayne Dyer - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Regan Quaal - Big Sky CrossFit
9. Eckroth/Desrosier
  • Mark Eckroth - Industrious
  • Nich Desrosier - Industrious
10. Gibson/Davis
  • Bret Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Erik Davis - CrossFit Industrious
11. Gibson/Fletcher
  • Ryan Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Dillon Fletcher - CrossFit Industrious
RX Men: Heat 2 - Starting at 12:11 p.m.
1. Gierlach/Barron
  • Adam Gierlach - CrossFit Industrious
  • Tim Barron - CrossFit Industrious
2. Goodin/Earlywine
  • Drew Goodin - CrossFit Council Bluffs
  • Ethan Earlywine - CrossFit Council Bluffs
3. Kelley/Gutierres
  • Ryan Kelley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Blake Gutierres - CrossFit Industrious
4. Kemp/Snyder
  • Justin Kemp - CF Industrial
  • Scott Snyder - CF Industrial
5. Killian/Garrison
  • Shane killian - Crossfit Wilsonville
  • Evan Garrison - Crossfit Wilsonville
6. Knop/Bumpus
  • Tyler Knop - CFV
  • George Bumpus III - CrossFit X-Factor
7. Kosaki/Paulson
  • Damon Kosaki - Tectonic Crossfit
  • Shane Jones - Crossfit Dismantle
8. Ladiges/Nichols
  • Jenson Ladiges - CrossFit Mt. Adams
  • Zach Nichols - House of Gains
9. London/Brideau
  • Joseph London - Industrious SLU
  • Nicholas Brideau - Industrious SLU
10. Meisner/Dickson
  • Trent Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sam Dickson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
RX Men: Heat 3 - Starting at 12:28 p.m.
1. Miller/Sieczkowski
  • Aaron Sieczkowski - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Matthew Miller - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Monsma/Jeffries
  • Ben Monsma - Crossfit Industrious
  • Brandon Jeffries - Crossfit Industrious
3. Pizzica/Finke
  • Cameron Pizzica - CrossFit Industrious
  • Austin Finke - CrossFit Industrious
4. Ponder/Blum
  • Kyle Ponder - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Steven Blum - CrossFit View
5. Porter/Shoda
  • James Porter - CFV
  • Derick Shoda - None
6. Shuster/Telles
  • Jeffrey Shuster - CFV
  • Jarred Telles - CFV
7. Shoemaker/Shoemaker
  • Max Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
  • Zach Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
8. Wardell/Lockwood
  • Ben Wardell - CrossFit CDA
  • Dylan Lockwood - CrossFit CDA
9. Wright/Wright
  • Zaytsev Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
  • Josh Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
10. Zoleta/Ficca
  • Jovy Zoleta - CrossFit Industrious
  • Johnny Ficca - CrossFit Industrious
Scaled Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:37 a.m.
1. Joseph/Zapata
  • Dustin Joseph
  • Devin Zapata
2. Ferriss/Stromme
  • Jason Ferriss - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Mike Stromme - CrossFit Untamed
3. Kellmer/Johnson
  • Trent Kellmer - ERCF/Ridgefield Washington
  • Kenny Johnson - ERCF
4. Bernstein/Kenney
  • Ryan Bernstein - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Joey Kenney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Metteba/Martin
  • Billy Metteba - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Ryan Martin - Independent
6. Martyn/Lutz
  • Kellen Martyn - Kreps Reps
  • Marc Lutz - Kreps Reps
7. Rivas/Hartnell
  • Jose Rivas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Geoff Hartnell - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Whatley/Wier
  • Brian Whatley - CrossFit Miramont
  • Dustin Wier - CrossFit Miramont
9. Vilhauer/Atteridge
  • Taylor Vilhauer - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Mark Atteridge - Industrial Crossfit
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 1 - Starting at 10:46 a.m.
1. Arroyo/Mckern
  • Mario Arroyo - 1910 CrossFit
  • Seth Mckern - 1910 CrossFit
2. Brindza/Kent
  • Will Brindza - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Jordan Kent - CrossFit Wilsonville
3. Castillo/Lin
  • Vincent Castillo - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Robbie Wilbur - CrossFit fort Vancouver
4. Ellis/Copruz
  • Glenn Ellis - Cape Flattery Fitness
  • Daniel Corpuz - Cape Flattery Fitness
5. Jones/Matthews
  • Chris Jones - CrossFit Magnus
  • Drew Linth - CrossFit Magnus
6. Kelley/Byrne
  • Mikey Kelley - CrossFit E3
  • Brian Byrne - CrossFit E3
7. McClain/Clouse
  • Colin McClain - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jason Clouse - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Sewart/Hyvonen
  • Joshua Stewart - CrossFit Industrious
  • Ian Hyvonen - CrossFit Industrious
9. Strange/De La Rocha
  • James Strange - CrossFit Mill Town
  • Chris De La Rocha - CrossFit Mill Town
10. Stritzke/McMillan
  • Dave Stritzke - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Eric McMillan - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 2 - Starting at 11:20 a.m.
1. Stvan/Moore
  • John Stvan - Bear Republic CrossFit
  • Adam Moore - CrossFit West Seattle
2. Vickery/Ruddiman
  • JASON Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Morgan Ruddiman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Warren/Kemink
  • Terry Warren - Ctown CrossFit Cleveland Ohio
  • Austin Kemink - Town Athletics
Masters Men 40-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:03 a.m.
1. Brantley/Little
  • Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jonathan Little - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Buffham/Prepula
  • Matt Buffham - CFV
  • John Prepula - CFV
3. Moszeter/Van Troba
  • Tory Moszeter - Iron + Mortar
  • Jeff Van Troba - Irom + Mortar
4. Noriega/Richardson
  • Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Randy Richardson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Rude/Palmer
  • Brant Rude - Crossfit Salmon Creek
  • Brent Palmer - CrossFit Salmon Creek
6. Sanchez/Pomeroy
  • George Sanchez - CrossFit 253 | Gig Harbor CrossFit
  • Andy Pomeroy - Gig Habor CrossFit
7. Smith/Chrisman
  • Gerald Smith - CrossFit Marysville
  • Keith Chrisman - CrossFit Marysville
8. Stinchfield/Maloney
  • Tom Stinchfield - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Jerime Maloney
9. Taylor/Wellner
  • David Taylor - Double Down CrossFit/Yakima, WA
  • Ken Wellner - Double Down CrossFit
Masters Men 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:20 a.m.
1. Cook/Sprague
  • Abe Cook - crossfit oregon city
  • Patrick Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
2. Gagnon/Slovarp
  • Rob Gagnon - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Don Slovarp - Billings CrossFit
3. MacGregor/Doyle
  • Robert MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kirby Doyle - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Seekins/Hanline
  • Bryan Seekins - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Brian Hanline - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Teen Boys 14-17: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:20 a.m.
1. Nemeth/Salewski
  • Tabor Nemeth - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Kevin Salewski - Tabor Nemeth
Elite Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 10:29 a.m.
1. Cooley/Berger
  • Taylor Cooley - CrossFit Industrious/Loft
  • Mallory Berger - CF Loft
2. Core/Huckaby
  • Jessica Core - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Regan Huckaby - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Davis/Wei
  • Dani Davis - BRS CrossFit
  • Megan Wei - BRS CrossFit
4. Haderlie/Harford
  • Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Annie Harford - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Martini/Quadrel
  • Jordan Martini - Crossfit X Factor
  • Deanna Quadrel - CrossFit X Factor
6. Simser/Nicholas
  • Betsy Simser - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Chelsea Nicholas - CrossFit BelRed
7. Weed/Lin
  • Raquel Weed - CFV
  • Kennedy Lin - Blade Method CrossFit
RX Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 9:38 a.m.
1. Andrew/Zier
  • Kimberly Andrew - Pilchuck CrossFit
  • Christina Zier - Pilchuck CrossFit
2. Beko/Snodgrass
  • Laura Beko - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Emily Snodgrass - CrossFit Formidable
3. Bojic/Whitney
  • Sandra Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
  • Ashlee Whitney - CrossFit Industrious
4. Brown/Beitey
  • Destany Brown - CrossFit Untamed
  • Lydia Beitey - CrossFit Untamed
5. Clary/Schaeffer
  • Anna Jo Clary - CrossFit Industrious
  • courey schaefer - CrossFit Industrious
6. Cummo/Claborn
  • Bri Cummo - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Callie Claborn - CrossFit The Den
RX Women: Heat 2 - Starting at 9:55 a.m.
1. Johnson/Stivers
  • Faith Johnson - Crossfit Industrious
  • Tali Stivers - Crossfit Industrious
2. Karram/Thomas
  • Mariam Karram - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Claire Thomas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Kasperick/Moore
  • Anna Kasperick - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Amanda West - Tacoma CrossFit
4. Libkie/McKee
  • Kayla McKee - CFV
  • Ashley Libkie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Meyer/Eimon
  • Stephanie Meyer - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Michelle Eimon - Washougal River Crossfit
6. Moon/Valdez
  • Allison Moon - Seven Devils CrossFit
  • Amanda Valdez - Keep It Real CrossFit
7. Ponder/Dinsmore
  • Brittani Ponder - CrossFit wilsonville
  • Jaela Dinsmore - Crossfit view
8. Preuninger/Drummond
  • Kendra Preuninger - Tectonic CrossFit
  • Lex Drummond - CrossFit Tribal Threat
9. Donner/Hitt
  • Molly Hitt - Industrious
  • Aleah Donner - Industrious
RX Women: Heat 3 - Starting at 10:12 a.m.
1. Roozen/Jones
  • Andrea Roozen - Slabb Unedited
  • Lauren Jones - Slabb Unedited
2. Rude/Nuno
  • Morgan Rude - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Hayley Nuno - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Stacey/Freeman
  • Christine Stacey - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
  • Erin Freeman - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
4. Stires/Benfield
  • Nicola Benfield
  • Cassie Stires
5. Vaughn/Metz
  • Destinee Vaughn - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Katherine Metz - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Wardell/Durant
  • Sarah Wardell - CrossFit Coeur d’Alene
  • Janet Durant - Double Down CrossFit
7. Willis/Zierden
  • Alex Willis - CrossFit Viento
  • Alex Zierden - CrossFit Viento
8. Wolfe/Mendoza
  • Laree Wolfe - CrossFit PFB
  • Elena Mendoza - CrossFit Power Valley
9. Eames/Barron
  • Kaybree Eames - CrossFit Industrious
  • Abbie Barron - CrossFit Industrious
10. Johnson/Joseph
  • Brianna Johnson - CFV
  • Bethany Joseph - CF Wilsonville
Scaled Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 9:04 a.m.
1. Biasi/Olivares
  • Adria Biasi - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sophie Olivares - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Brown/Mainka
  • Alyson Brown - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Cassidy Mainka - East ridgefield crossfit
3. Burzynski/Heintzelman
  • Alexandra Burzynski - Crossfit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
  • Sayge Heintzelman - CrossFit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
4. Carrick/Meisner
  • Lashell Carrick - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Tracy Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Cornejo/Kaahaaina
  • Angie Cornejo - CrossFit Advantage
  • Emma Kaahaaina - CrossFit Advantage
6. Falconi/Martin
  • Audrey Falconi - Unaffiliated
  • Blaine Martin - Unaffiliated
7. Ferriss/Rubio
  • Julie Ferriss - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Julieta Rubio - East Ridgefield Crossfit
8. Ficca/Bojic
  • Tanasha Ficca - Crossfit Industrious
  • Jelena Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
9. Zavalney/Speidel
  • Ellen Zavalney - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • April Speidel - East Ridgefield CrossFit
10. Wong/Forsman
  • Ashley Wong - TSR CrossFit
  • Lily Forsman - TSR CrossFit
Scaled Women: Heat 2 - Starting at 9:21 a.m.
1. Fischer/Newkirk
  • Eslibed Newkirk - CrossFit Sentry
  • Allison Fischer - CrossFit Sentry
2. Frazier/Mertell
  • Brittany Mertell - Cascadia Fitness
  • Gina Frazier - Cascadia Fitness
3. Hyvonen/Stires
  • Amy Stires - CrossFit Industrious
  • Veronica Hyvonen - Industrious
4. King/Watkins
  • Lindsey King - CrossFit Untamed
  • Vanessa Watkins - Crossfit Untammed / Wodding Crashers
5. Love/Sua
  • Samantha Love - CrossFit Industrious
  • Kayla Sua - CrossFit Industrious
6. Markham/Baxter
  • Karlee Markham - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt/Gunner CrossFit
  • Tia Baxter - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
7. McNeal/Baker
  • kathleen mcneal - Newberg Rebuilt
  • michelle baker - Newberg Rebuilt
8. Paul/Hardin
  • Jennifer Paul - Hop Valley CrossFit
  • Jen Hardin - Hop Valley CrossFit
9. Turner/Jones
  • Elizabeth Turner - Crossfit Viento
  • Kelsey Jones - Crossfit Viento
10. Vickery/Beeler
  • Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Chrissy Beeler - CrossFit SW Beaverton
Scaled Women: Heat 3 - Starting at 9:38 a.m.
1. Retoma/Drinkwine
  • Gina Retoma - Fort Vancouver
  • Taylor Drinkwine - Fort Vancouver
2. Rivera/Digre
  • Cyra Rivera - CrossFit Industrious
  • Brandy Digre - CrossFit industrious
3. Ryll/Helms
  • Ashley Ryll - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kristen Helms - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Women 35-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 8:30 a.m.
1. Blyth/Livett
  • Christine Blyth - L3 Strength
  • Erica Livett - L3 Strength
2. Bollman/Dorney
  • Jolene Bollman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Michele Dorney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Kinley/Sanchez
  • Karlie Kinley - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Heather Sanchez - CrossFit 253
4. Kreps/Corban
  • Angela Kreps - Krepsreps
  • Natalie Corban - Iron Valley CrossFit
5. Moser/King
  • Maliah Moser - Chaos CrossFit
  • Amber King - Chiseled Spirit CrossFit
6. Schechla/Mezen
  • Sara Schechla - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Carol Mezen - Kitsap CrossFit
7. Smith/Fish
  • Beth Smith - CrossFit Training Yard
  • Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
8. Smith/Rios
  • Marti Smith - CrossFit Oregon City
  • Ashley Rios - CrossFit Oregon City
9. Vesser/Cacchiotti
  • Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - Double Down Crossfit
  • Tia Vesser - Crossfit CDA
Masters Women 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 8:47 a.m.
1. Bunce/Stuart
  • Shanna Bunce - TSR Crossfit
  • Diane Stuart - TSR Crossfit
2. Edwards/Pruett
  • Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
  • Kristi Pruett - Crossfit Sentry
3. Stojkovic/Hillman
  • Katherine Stojkovic - CrossFit Itndustrious
  • Gretchen Hillman - CrossFit Itndustrious
4. Ward/Egner
  • Susan Ward - Crossfit Paramount
  • Rachel Egner - Lynnwood CrossFit
Teen Girls 14-17: Heat 1 - Starting at 8:47 a.m.
1. Barry/Barry
  • Victoria Barry - CrossFit Vernon
  • Kate Barry - CrossFit Vernon
2. Dimoff/Mcintrye
  • Jourdan Dimoff - Intrepid Athletics
  • Ava Mcintrye - Intrepid Athletics
Elite Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 1:02 p.m.
1. Azorr/Foss
  • Nicholas Azorr - Crossfit Woodstock
  • Anton Foss - Crossfit Anacortes
2. Bevan-Lee/Hildreth
  • James Bevan-lee - Newberg Crossfit
  • Doug Hildreth - Newberg Crossfit
3. Curran/McNicholas
  • Mac Curran - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Nate McNicholas - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
4. Martindale/Thomas
  • Nick Martindale - Cascade/Marysville Crossfit
  • Nick Thomas - Crossfit Marysville
5. Carmody/Rethwill
  • Eric Carmody - Invictus
  • Holden Rethwill - Invictus
6. Pappas/Arac
  • Nick Pappas - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Deniz Arac - CrossFit X-Factor
7. Rider/Thomsen
  • Nate Rider - CrossFit i1uvit
  • Justin Thomsen - CrossFit i1uvit
8. Santos/Fero
  • Nikko Santos - Crossfit Blue House
  • Anton Fero - Crossfit Blue House
9. Sprague/Magda
  • James Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
  • Tudor Magda - Cascade CrossFit
10. Stanley/Chiarelli
  • Marcus Stanley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Anthony Chiarelli - Experience Momentum
11. Weed/Ahrens
  • Bryan Weed - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Justin Ahrens - TreeLine CrossFit
RX Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:11 p.m.
1. Allan/Kronstad
  • Evan Allan - CFV
  • Travis Kronstad - CFV
2. Allers/Hodgson
  • Josh Allers - Treeline Crossfit
  • Will Heins - Treeline CrossFit
3. Bigelow/Temple
  • Alex Bigelow - CrossFit Industrious
  • Sunny Temple - CrossFit Industrious
4. Campbell-Rouzan/Mckendrick
  • Raoul Campbell-Rouzan - CFV
  • Steve Mckendrick - Industrial CrossFit
5. Capel/Spinar
  • Dennis Capel - Treeline/ Treeline Crossfit/ Eugene Oregon
  • Matt Spinar - CrossFit Oregon City
6. Caruso/Fults
  • Michael Caruso - CrossFit Tigard PAW
  • Seth Fults - CrossFit Tigard PAW
7. Cruz/Granholm
  • Tyler Cruz - CrossFit Industrious
  • James Granholm - CrossFit Industrious
8. Dyer/Quaal
  • Dayne Dyer - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Regan Quaal - Big Sky CrossFit
9. Eckroth/Desrosier
  • Mark Eckroth - Industrious
  • Nich Desrosier - Industrious
10. Gibson/Davis
  • Bret Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Erik Davis - CrossFit Industrious
11. Gibson/Fletcher
  • Ryan Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Dillon Fletcher - CrossFit Industrious
RX Men: Heat 2 - Starting at 12:28 p.m.
1. Gierlach/Barron
  • Adam Gierlach - CrossFit Industrious
  • Tim Barron - CrossFit Industrious
2. Goodin/Earlywine
  • Drew Goodin - CrossFit Council Bluffs
  • Ethan Earlywine - CrossFit Council Bluffs
3. Kelley/Gutierres
  • Ryan Kelley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Blake Gutierres - CrossFit Industrious
4. Kemp/Snyder
  • Justin Kemp - CF Industrial
  • Scott Snyder - CF Industrial
5. Killian/Garrison
  • Shane killian - Crossfit Wilsonville
  • Evan Garrison - Crossfit Wilsonville
6. Knop/Bumpus
  • Tyler Knop - CFV
  • George Bumpus III - CrossFit X-Factor
7. Kosaki/Paulson
  • Damon Kosaki - Tectonic Crossfit
  • Shane Jones - Crossfit Dismantle
8. Ladiges/Nichols
  • Jenson Ladiges - CrossFit Mt. Adams
  • Zach Nichols - House of Gains
9. London/Brideau
  • Joseph London - Industrious SLU
  • Nicholas Brideau - Industrious SLU
10. Meisner/Dickson
  • Trent Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sam Dickson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
RX Men: Heat 3 - Starting at 12:45 p.m.
1. Miller/Sieczkowski
  • Aaron Sieczkowski - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Matthew Miller - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Monsma/Jeffries
  • Ben Monsma - Crossfit Industrious
  • Brandon Jeffries - Crossfit Industrious
3. Pizzica/Finke
  • Cameron Pizzica - CrossFit Industrious
  • Austin Finke - CrossFit Industrious
4. Ponder/Blum
  • Kyle Ponder - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Steven Blum - CrossFit View
5. Porter/Shoda
  • James Porter - CFV
  • Derick Shoda - None
6. Shuster/Telles
  • Jeffrey Shuster - CFV
  • Jarred Telles - CFV
7. Shoemaker/Shoemaker
  • Max Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
  • Zach Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
8. Wardell/Lockwood
  • Ben Wardell - CrossFit CDA
  • Dylan Lockwood - CrossFit CDA
9. Wright/Wright
  • Zaytsev Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
  • Josh Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
10. Zoleta/Ficca
  • Jovy Zoleta - CrossFit Industrious
  • Johnny Ficca - CrossFit Industrious
Scaled Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:54 a.m.
1. Joseph/Zapata
  • Dustin Joseph
  • Devin Zapata
2. Ferriss/Stromme
  • Jason Ferriss - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Mike Stromme - CrossFit Untamed
3. Kellmer/Johnson
  • Trent Kellmer - ERCF/Ridgefield Washington
  • Kenny Johnson - ERCF
4. Bernstein/Kenney
  • Ryan Bernstein - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Joey Kenney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Metteba/Martin
  • Billy Metteba - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Ryan Martin - Independent
6. Martyn/Lutz
  • Kellen Martyn - Kreps Reps
  • Marc Lutz - Kreps Reps
7. Rivas/Hartnell
  • Jose Rivas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Geoff Hartnell - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Whatley/Wier
  • Brian Whatley - CrossFit Miramont
  • Dustin Wier - CrossFit Miramont
9. Vilhauer/Atteridge
  • Taylor Vilhauer - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Mark Atteridge - Industrial Crossfit
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:03 a.m.
1. Arroyo/Mckern
  • Mario Arroyo - 1910 CrossFit
  • Seth Mckern - 1910 CrossFit
2. Brindza/Kent
  • Will Brindza - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Jordan Kent - CrossFit Wilsonville
3. Castillo/Lin
  • Vincent Castillo - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Robbie Wilbur - CrossFit fort Vancouver
4. Ellis/Copruz
  • Glenn Ellis - Cape Flattery Fitness
  • Daniel Corpuz - Cape Flattery Fitness
5. Jones/Matthews
  • Chris Jones - CrossFit Magnus
  • Drew Linth - CrossFit Magnus
6. Kelley/Byrne
  • Mikey Kelley - CrossFit E3
  • Brian Byrne - CrossFit E3
7. McClain/Clouse
  • Colin McClain - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jason Clouse - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Sewart/Hyvonen
  • Joshua Stewart - CrossFit Industrious
  • Ian Hyvonen - CrossFit Industrious
9. Strange/De La Rocha
  • James Strange - CrossFit Mill Town
  • Chris De La Rocha - CrossFit Mill Town
10. Stritzke/McMillan
  • Dave Stritzke - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Eric McMillan - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 2 - Starting at 11:37 a.m.
1. Stvan/Moore
  • John Stvan - Bear Republic CrossFit
  • Adam Moore - CrossFit West Seattle
2. Vickery/Ruddiman
  • JASON Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Morgan Ruddiman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Warren/Kemink
  • Terry Warren - Ctown CrossFit Cleveland Ohio
  • Austin Kemink - Town Athletics
Masters Men 40-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:20 a.m.
1. Brantley/Little
  • Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jonathan Little - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Buffham/Prepula
  • Matt Buffham - CFV
  • John Prepula - CFV
3. Moszeter/Van Troba
  • Tory Moszeter - Iron + Mortar
  • Jeff Van Troba - Irom + Mortar
4. Noriega/Richardson
  • Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Randy Richardson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Rude/Palmer
  • Brant Rude - Crossfit Salmon Creek
  • Brent Palmer - CrossFit Salmon Creek
6. Sanchez/Pomeroy
  • George Sanchez - CrossFit 253 | Gig Harbor CrossFit
  • Andy Pomeroy - Gig Habor CrossFit
7. Smith/Chrisman
  • Gerald Smith - CrossFit Marysville
  • Keith Chrisman - CrossFit Marysville
8. Stinchfield/Maloney
  • Tom Stinchfield - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Jerime Maloney
9. Taylor/Wellner
  • David Taylor - Double Down CrossFit/Yakima, WA
  • Ken Wellner - Double Down CrossFit
Masters Men 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:37 a.m.
1. Cook/Sprague
  • Abe Cook - crossfit oregon city
  • Patrick Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
2. Gagnon/Slovarp
  • Rob Gagnon - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Don Slovarp - Billings CrossFit
3. MacGregor/Doyle
  • Robert MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kirby Doyle - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Seekins/Hanline
  • Bryan Seekins - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Brian Hanline - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Teen Boys 14-17: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:37 a.m.
1. Nemeth/Salewski
  • Tabor Nemeth - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Kevin Salewski - Tabor Nemeth
Elite Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 10:46 a.m.
1. Cooley/Berger
  • Taylor Cooley - CrossFit Industrious/Loft
  • Mallory Berger - CF Loft
2. Core/Huckaby
  • Jessica Core - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Regan Huckaby - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Davis/Wei
  • Dani Davis - BRS CrossFit
  • Megan Wei - BRS CrossFit
4. Haderlie/Harford
  • Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Annie Harford - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Martini/Quadrel
  • Jordan Martini - Crossfit X Factor
  • Deanna Quadrel - CrossFit X Factor
6. Simser/Nicholas
  • Betsy Simser - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Chelsea Nicholas - CrossFit BelRed
7. Weed/Lin
  • Raquel Weed - CFV
  • Kennedy Lin - Blade Method CrossFit
RX Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 9:55 a.m.
1. Andrew/Zier
  • Kimberly Andrew - Pilchuck CrossFit
  • Christina Zier - Pilchuck CrossFit
2. Beko/Snodgrass
  • Laura Beko - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Emily Snodgrass - CrossFit Formidable
3. Bojic/Whitney
  • Sandra Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
  • Ashlee Whitney - CrossFit Industrious
4. Brown/Beitey
  • Destany Brown - CrossFit Untamed
  • Lydia Beitey - CrossFit Untamed
5. Clary/Schaeffer
  • Anna Jo Clary - CrossFit Industrious
  • courey schaefer - CrossFit Industrious
6. Cummo/Claborn
  • Bri Cummo - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Callie Claborn - CrossFit The Den
RX Women: Heat 2 - Starting at 10:12 a.m.
1. Johnson/Stivers
  • Faith Johnson - Crossfit Industrious
  • Tali Stivers - Crossfit Industrious
2. Karram/Thomas
  • Mariam Karram - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Claire Thomas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Kasperick/Moore
  • Anna Kasperick - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Amanda West - Tacoma CrossFit
4. Libkie/McKee
  • Kayla McKee - CFV
  • Ashley Libkie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Meyer/Eimon
  • Stephanie Meyer - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Michelle Eimon - Washougal River Crossfit
6. Moon/Valdez
  • Allison Moon - Seven Devils CrossFit
  • Amanda Valdez - Keep It Real CrossFit
7. Ponder/Dinsmore
  • Brittani Ponder - CrossFit wilsonville
  • Jaela Dinsmore - Crossfit view
8. Preuninger/Drummond
  • Kendra Preuninger - Tectonic CrossFit
  • Lex Drummond - CrossFit Tribal Threat
9. Donner/Hitt
  • Molly Hitt - Industrious
  • Aleah Donner - Industrious
RX Women: Heat 3 - Starting at 10:29 a.m.
1. Roozen/Jones
  • Andrea Roozen - Slabb Unedited
  • Lauren Jones - Slabb Unedited
2. Rude/Nuno
  • Morgan Rude - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Hayley Nuno - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Stacey/Freeman
  • Christine Stacey - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
  • Erin Freeman - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
4. Stires/Benfield
  • Nicola Benfield
  • Cassie Stires
5. Vaughn/Metz
  • Destinee Vaughn - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Katherine Metz - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Wardell/Durant
  • Sarah Wardell - CrossFit Coeur d’Alene
  • Janet Durant - Double Down CrossFit
7. Willis/Zierden
  • Alex Willis - CrossFit Viento
  • Alex Zierden - CrossFit Viento
8. Wolfe/Mendoza
  • Laree Wolfe - CrossFit PFB
  • Elena Mendoza - CrossFit Power Valley
9. Eames/Barron
  • Kaybree Eames - CrossFit Industrious
  • Abbie Barron - CrossFit Industrious
10. Johnson/Joseph
  • Brianna Johnson - CFV
  • Bethany Joseph - CF Wilsonville
Scaled Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 9:21 a.m.
1. Biasi/Olivares
  • Adria Biasi - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sophie Olivares - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Brown/Mainka
  • Alyson Brown - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Cassidy Mainka - East ridgefield crossfit
3. Burzynski/Heintzelman
  • Alexandra Burzynski - Crossfit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
  • Sayge Heintzelman - CrossFit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
4. Carrick/Meisner
  • Lashell Carrick - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Tracy Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Cornejo/Kaahaaina
  • Angie Cornejo - CrossFit Advantage
  • Emma Kaahaaina - CrossFit Advantage
6. Falconi/Martin
  • Audrey Falconi - Unaffiliated
  • Blaine Martin - Unaffiliated
7. Ferriss/Rubio
  • Julie Ferriss - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Julieta Rubio - East Ridgefield Crossfit
8. Ficca/Bojic
  • Tanasha Ficca - Crossfit Industrious
  • Jelena Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
9. Zavalney/Speidel
  • Ellen Zavalney - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • April Speidel - East Ridgefield CrossFit
10. Wong/Forsman
  • Ashley Wong - TSR CrossFit
  • Lily Forsman - TSR CrossFit
Scaled Women: Heat 2 - Starting at 9:38 a.m.
1. Fischer/Newkirk
  • Eslibed Newkirk - CrossFit Sentry
  • Allison Fischer - CrossFit Sentry
2. Frazier/Mertell
  • Brittany Mertell - Cascadia Fitness
  • Gina Frazier - Cascadia Fitness
3. Hyvonen/Stires
  • Amy Stires - CrossFit Industrious
  • Veronica Hyvonen - Industrious
4. King/Watkins
  • Lindsey King - CrossFit Untamed
  • Vanessa Watkins - Crossfit Untammed / Wodding Crashers
5. Love/Sua
  • Samantha Love - CrossFit Industrious
  • Kayla Sua - CrossFit Industrious
6. Markham/Baxter
  • Karlee Markham - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt/Gunner CrossFit
  • Tia Baxter - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
7. McNeal/Baker
  • kathleen mcneal - Newberg Rebuilt
  • michelle baker - Newberg Rebuilt
8. Paul/Hardin
  • Jennifer Paul - Hop Valley CrossFit
  • Jen Hardin - Hop Valley CrossFit
9. Turner/Jones
  • Elizabeth Turner - Crossfit Viento
  • Kelsey Jones - Crossfit Viento
10. Vickery/Beeler
  • Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Chrissy Beeler - CrossFit SW Beaverton
Scaled Women: Heat 3 - Starting at 9:55 a.m.
1. Retoma/Drinkwine
  • Gina Retoma - Fort Vancouver
  • Taylor Drinkwine - Fort Vancouver
2. Rivera/Digre
  • Cyra Rivera - CrossFit Industrious
  • Brandy Digre - CrossFit industrious
3. Ryll/Helms
  • Ashley Ryll - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kristen Helms - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Women 35-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 8:47 a.m.
1. Blyth/Livett
  • Christine Blyth - L3 Strength
  • Erica Livett - L3 Strength
2. Bollman/Dorney
  • Jolene Bollman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Michele Dorney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Kinley/Sanchez
  • Karlie Kinley - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Heather Sanchez - CrossFit 253
4. Kreps/Corban
  • Angela Kreps - Krepsreps
  • Natalie Corban - Iron Valley CrossFit
5. Moser/King
  • Maliah Moser - Chaos CrossFit
  • Amber King - Chiseled Spirit CrossFit
6. Schechla/Mezen
  • Sara Schechla - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Carol Mezen - Kitsap CrossFit
7. Smith/Fish
  • Beth Smith - CrossFit Training Yard
  • Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
8. Smith/Rios
  • Marti Smith - CrossFit Oregon City
  • Ashley Rios - CrossFit Oregon City
9. Vesser/Cacchiotti
  • Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - Double Down Crossfit
  • Tia Vesser - Crossfit CDA
Masters Women 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 9:04 a.m.
1. Bunce/Stuart
  • Shanna Bunce - TSR Crossfit
  • Diane Stuart - TSR Crossfit
2. Edwards/Pruett
  • Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
  • Kristi Pruett - Crossfit Sentry
3. Stojkovic/Hillman
  • Katherine Stojkovic - CrossFit Itndustrious
  • Gretchen Hillman - CrossFit Itndustrious
4. Ward/Egner
  • Susan Ward - Crossfit Paramount
  • Rachel Egner - Lynnwood CrossFit
Teen Girls 14-17: Heat 1 - Starting at 9:04 a.m.
1. Barry/Barry
  • Victoria Barry - CrossFit Vernon
  • Kate Barry - CrossFit Vernon
2. Dimoff/Mcintrye
  • Jourdan Dimoff - Intrepid Athletics
  • Ava Mcintrye - Intrepid Athletics
Elite Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Azorr/Foss
  • Nicholas Azorr - Crossfit Woodstock
  • Anton Foss - Crossfit Anacortes
2. Bevan-Lee/Hildreth
  • James Bevan-lee - Newberg Crossfit
  • Doug Hildreth - Newberg Crossfit
3. Curran/McNicholas
  • Mac Curran - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Nate McNicholas - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
4. Martindale/Thomas
  • Nick Martindale - Cascade/Marysville Crossfit
  • Nick Thomas - Crossfit Marysville
5. Carmody/Rethwill
  • Eric Carmody - Invictus
  • Holden Rethwill - Invictus
6. Pappas/Arac
  • Nick Pappas - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Deniz Arac - CrossFit X-Factor
7. Rider/Thomsen
  • Nate Rider - CrossFit i1uvit
  • Justin Thomsen - CrossFit i1uvit
8. Santos/Fero
  • Nikko Santos - Crossfit Blue House
  • Anton Fero - Crossfit Blue House
9. Sprague/Magda
  • James Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
  • Tudor Magda - Cascade CrossFit
10. Stanley/Chiarelli
  • Marcus Stanley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Anthony Chiarelli - Experience Momentum
11. Weed/Ahrens
  • Bryan Weed - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Justin Ahrens - TreeLine CrossFit
RX Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Allan/Kronstad
  • Evan Allan - CFV
  • Travis Kronstad - CFV
2. Allers/Hodgson
  • Josh Allers - Treeline Crossfit
  • Will Heins - Treeline CrossFit
3. Bigelow/Temple
  • Alex Bigelow - CrossFit Industrious
  • Sunny Temple - CrossFit Industrious
4. Campbell-Rouzan/Mckendrick
  • Raoul Campbell-Rouzan - CFV
  • Steve Mckendrick - Industrial CrossFit
5. Capel/Spinar
  • Dennis Capel - Treeline/ Treeline Crossfit/ Eugene Oregon
  • Matt Spinar - CrossFit Oregon City
6. Caruso/Fults
  • Michael Caruso - CrossFit Tigard PAW
  • Seth Fults - CrossFit Tigard PAW
7. Cruz/Granholm
  • Tyler Cruz - CrossFit Industrious
  • James Granholm - CrossFit Industrious
8. Dyer/Quaal
  • Dayne Dyer - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Regan Quaal - Big Sky CrossFit
9. Eckroth/Desrosier
  • Mark Eckroth - Industrious
  • Nich Desrosier - Industrious
10. Gibson/Davis
  • Bret Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Erik Davis - CrossFit Industrious
11. Gibson/Fletcher
  • Ryan Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Dillon Fletcher - CrossFit Industrious
RX Men: Heat 2 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Gierlach/Barron
  • Adam Gierlach - CrossFit Industrious
  • Tim Barron - CrossFit Industrious
2. Goodin/Earlywine
  • Drew Goodin - CrossFit Council Bluffs
  • Ethan Earlywine - CrossFit Council Bluffs
3. Kelley/Gutierres
  • Ryan Kelley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Blake Gutierres - CrossFit Industrious
4. Kemp/Snyder
  • Justin Kemp - CF Industrial
  • Scott Snyder - CF Industrial
5. Killian/Garrison
  • Shane killian - Crossfit Wilsonville
  • Evan Garrison - Crossfit Wilsonville
6. Knop/Bumpus
  • Tyler Knop - CFV
  • George Bumpus III - CrossFit X-Factor
7. Kosaki/Paulson
  • Damon Kosaki - Tectonic Crossfit
  • Shane Jones - Crossfit Dismantle
8. Ladiges/Nichols
  • Jenson Ladiges - CrossFit Mt. Adams
  • Zach Nichols - House of Gains
9. London/Brideau
  • Joseph London - Industrious SLU
  • Nicholas Brideau - Industrious SLU
10. Meisner/Dickson
  • Trent Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sam Dickson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
RX Men: Heat 3 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Miller/Sieczkowski
  • Aaron Sieczkowski - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Matthew Miller - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Monsma/Jeffries
  • Ben Monsma - Crossfit Industrious
  • Brandon Jeffries - Crossfit Industrious
3. Pizzica/Finke
  • Cameron Pizzica - CrossFit Industrious
  • Austin Finke - CrossFit Industrious
4. Ponder/Blum
  • Kyle Ponder - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Steven Blum - CrossFit View
5. Porter/Shoda
  • James Porter - CFV
  • Derick Shoda - None
6. Shuster/Telles
  • Jeffrey Shuster - CFV
  • Jarred Telles - CFV
7. Shoemaker/Shoemaker
  • Max Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
  • Zach Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
8. Wardell/Lockwood
  • Ben Wardell - CrossFit CDA
  • Dylan Lockwood - CrossFit CDA
9. Wright/Wright
  • Zaytsev Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
  • Josh Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
10. Zoleta/Ficca
  • Jovy Zoleta - CrossFit Industrious
  • Johnny Ficca - CrossFit Industrious
Scaled Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Joseph/Zapata
  • Dustin Joseph
  • Devin Zapata
2. Ferriss/Stromme
  • Jason Ferriss - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Mike Stromme - CrossFit Untamed
3. Kellmer/Johnson
  • Trent Kellmer - ERCF/Ridgefield Washington
  • Kenny Johnson - ERCF
4. Bernstein/Kenney
  • Ryan Bernstein - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Joey Kenney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Metteba/Martin
  • Billy Metteba - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Ryan Martin - Independent
6. Martyn/Lutz
  • Kellen Martyn - Kreps Reps
  • Marc Lutz - Kreps Reps
7. Rivas/Hartnell
  • Jose Rivas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Geoff Hartnell - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Whatley/Wier
  • Brian Whatley - CrossFit Miramont
  • Dustin Wier - CrossFit Miramont
9. Vilhauer/Atteridge
  • Taylor Vilhauer - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Mark Atteridge - Industrial Crossfit
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 1 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Arroyo/Mckern
  • Mario Arroyo - 1910 CrossFit
  • Seth Mckern - 1910 CrossFit
2. Brindza/Kent
  • Will Brindza - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Jordan Kent - CrossFit Wilsonville
3. Castillo/Lin
  • Vincent Castillo - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Robbie Wilbur - CrossFit fort Vancouver
4. Ellis/Copruz
  • Glenn Ellis - Cape Flattery Fitness
  • Daniel Corpuz - Cape Flattery Fitness
5. Jones/Matthews
  • Chris Jones - CrossFit Magnus
  • Drew Linth - CrossFit Magnus
6. Kelley/Byrne
  • Mikey Kelley - CrossFit E3
  • Brian Byrne - CrossFit E3
7. McClain/Clouse
  • Colin McClain - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jason Clouse - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Sewart/Hyvonen
  • Joshua Stewart - CrossFit Industrious
  • Ian Hyvonen - CrossFit Industrious
9. Strange/De La Rocha
  • James Strange - CrossFit Mill Town
  • Chris De La Rocha - CrossFit Mill Town
10. Stritzke/McMillan
  • Dave Stritzke - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Eric McMillan - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 2 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Stvan/Moore
  • John Stvan - Bear Republic CrossFit
  • Adam Moore - CrossFit West Seattle
2. Vickery/Ruddiman
  • JASON Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Morgan Ruddiman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Warren/Kemink
  • Terry Warren - Ctown CrossFit Cleveland Ohio
  • Austin Kemink - Town Athletics
Masters Men 40-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Brantley/Little
  • Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jonathan Little - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Buffham/Prepula
  • Matt Buffham - CFV
  • John Prepula - CFV
3. Moszeter/Van Troba
  • Tory Moszeter - Iron + Mortar
  • Jeff Van Troba - Irom + Mortar
4. Noriega/Richardson
  • Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Randy Richardson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Rude/Palmer
  • Brant Rude - Crossfit Salmon Creek
  • Brent Palmer - CrossFit Salmon Creek
6. Sanchez/Pomeroy
  • George Sanchez - CrossFit 253 | Gig Harbor CrossFit
  • Andy Pomeroy - Gig Habor CrossFit
7. Smith/Chrisman
  • Gerald Smith - CrossFit Marysville
  • Keith Chrisman - CrossFit Marysville
8. Stinchfield/Maloney
  • Tom Stinchfield - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Jerime Maloney
9. Taylor/Wellner
  • David Taylor - Double Down CrossFit/Yakima, WA
  • Ken Wellner - Double Down CrossFit
Masters Men 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Cook/Sprague
  • Abe Cook - crossfit oregon city
  • Patrick Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
2. Gagnon/Slovarp
  • Rob Gagnon - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Don Slovarp - Billings CrossFit
3. MacGregor/Doyle
  • Robert MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kirby Doyle - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Seekins/Hanline
  • Bryan Seekins - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Brian Hanline - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Teen Boys 14-17: Heat 1 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Nemeth/Salewski
  • Tabor Nemeth - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Kevin Salewski - Tabor Nemeth
Elite Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Cooley/Berger
  • Taylor Cooley - CrossFit Industrious/Loft
  • Mallory Berger - CF Loft
2. Core/Huckaby
  • Jessica Core - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Regan Huckaby - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Davis/Wei
  • Dani Davis - BRS CrossFit
  • Megan Wei - BRS CrossFit
4. Haderlie/Harford
  • Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Annie Harford - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Martini/Quadrel
  • Jordan Martini - Crossfit X Factor
  • Deanna Quadrel - CrossFit X Factor
6. Simser/Nicholas
  • Betsy Simser - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Chelsea Nicholas - CrossFit BelRed
7. Weed/Lin
  • Raquel Weed - CFV
  • Kennedy Lin - Blade Method CrossFit
RX Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Andrew/Zier
  • Kimberly Andrew - Pilchuck CrossFit
  • Christina Zier - Pilchuck CrossFit
2. Beko/Snodgrass
  • Laura Beko - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Emily Snodgrass - CrossFit Formidable
3. Bojic/Whitney
  • Sandra Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
  • Ashlee Whitney - CrossFit Industrious
4. Brown/Beitey
  • Destany Brown - CrossFit Untamed
  • Lydia Beitey - CrossFit Untamed
5. Clary/Schaeffer
  • Anna Jo Clary - CrossFit Industrious
  • courey schaefer - CrossFit Industrious
6. Cummo/Claborn
  • Bri Cummo - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Callie Claborn - CrossFit The Den
RX Women: Heat 2 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Johnson/Stivers
  • Faith Johnson - Crossfit Industrious
  • Tali Stivers - Crossfit Industrious
2. Karram/Thomas
  • Mariam Karram - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Claire Thomas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Kasperick/Moore
  • Anna Kasperick - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Amanda West - Tacoma CrossFit
4. Libkie/McKee
  • Kayla McKee - CFV
  • Ashley Libkie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Meyer/Eimon
  • Stephanie Meyer - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Michelle Eimon - Washougal River Crossfit
6. Moon/Valdez
  • Allison Moon - Seven Devils CrossFit
  • Amanda Valdez - Keep It Real CrossFit
7. Ponder/Dinsmore
  • Brittani Ponder - CrossFit wilsonville
  • Jaela Dinsmore - Crossfit view
8. Preuninger/Drummond
  • Kendra Preuninger - Tectonic CrossFit
  • Lex Drummond - CrossFit Tribal Threat
9. Donner/Hitt
  • Molly Hitt - Industrious
  • Aleah Donner - Industrious
RX Women: Heat 3 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Roozen/Jones
  • Andrea Roozen - Slabb Unedited
  • Lauren Jones - Slabb Unedited
2. Rude/Nuno
  • Morgan Rude - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Hayley Nuno - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Stacey/Freeman
  • Christine Stacey - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
  • Erin Freeman - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
4. Stires/Benfield
  • Nicola Benfield
  • Cassie Stires
5. Vaughn/Metz
  • Destinee Vaughn - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Katherine Metz - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Wardell/Durant
  • Sarah Wardell - CrossFit Coeur d’Alene
  • Janet Durant - Double Down CrossFit
7. Willis/Zierden
  • Alex Willis - CrossFit Viento
  • Alex Zierden - CrossFit Viento
8. Wolfe/Mendoza
  • Laree Wolfe - CrossFit PFB
  • Elena Mendoza - CrossFit Power Valley
9. Eames/Barron
  • Kaybree Eames - CrossFit Industrious
  • Abbie Barron - CrossFit Industrious
10. Johnson/Joseph
  • Brianna Johnson - CFV
  • Bethany Joseph - CF Wilsonville
Scaled Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Biasi/Olivares
  • Adria Biasi - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sophie Olivares - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Brown/Mainka
  • Alyson Brown - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Cassidy Mainka - East ridgefield crossfit
3. Burzynski/Heintzelman
  • Alexandra Burzynski - Crossfit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
  • Sayge Heintzelman - CrossFit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
4. Carrick/Meisner
  • Lashell Carrick - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Tracy Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Cornejo/Kaahaaina
  • Angie Cornejo - CrossFit Advantage
  • Emma Kaahaaina - CrossFit Advantage
6. Falconi/Martin
  • Audrey Falconi - Unaffiliated
  • Blaine Martin - Unaffiliated
7. Ferriss/Rubio
  • Julie Ferriss - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Julieta Rubio - East Ridgefield Crossfit
8. Ficca/Bojic
  • Tanasha Ficca - Crossfit Industrious
  • Jelena Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
9. Zavalney/Speidel
  • Ellen Zavalney - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • April Speidel - East Ridgefield CrossFit
10. Wong/Forsman
  • Ashley Wong - TSR CrossFit
  • Lily Forsman - TSR CrossFit
Scaled Women: Heat 2 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Fischer/Newkirk
  • Eslibed Newkirk - CrossFit Sentry
  • Allison Fischer - CrossFit Sentry
2. Frazier/Mertell
  • Brittany Mertell - Cascadia Fitness
  • Gina Frazier - Cascadia Fitness
3. Hyvonen/Stires
  • Amy Stires - CrossFit Industrious
  • Veronica Hyvonen - Industrious
4. King/Watkins
  • Lindsey King - CrossFit Untamed
  • Vanessa Watkins - Crossfit Untammed / Wodding Crashers
5. Love/Sua
  • Samantha Love - CrossFit Industrious
  • Kayla Sua - CrossFit Industrious
6. Markham/Baxter
  • Karlee Markham - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt/Gunner CrossFit
  • Tia Baxter - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
7. McNeal/Baker
  • kathleen mcneal - Newberg Rebuilt
  • michelle baker - Newberg Rebuilt
8. Paul/Hardin
  • Jennifer Paul - Hop Valley CrossFit
  • Jen Hardin - Hop Valley CrossFit
9. Turner/Jones
  • Elizabeth Turner - Crossfit Viento
  • Kelsey Jones - Crossfit Viento
10. Vickery/Beeler
  • Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Chrissy Beeler - CrossFit SW Beaverton
Scaled Women: Heat 3 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Retoma/Drinkwine
  • Gina Retoma - Fort Vancouver
  • Taylor Drinkwine - Fort Vancouver
2. Rivera/Digre
  • Cyra Rivera - CrossFit Industrious
  • Brandy Digre - CrossFit industrious
3. Ryll/Helms
  • Ashley Ryll - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kristen Helms - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Women 35-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Blyth/Livett
  • Christine Blyth - L3 Strength
  • Erica Livett - L3 Strength
2. Bollman/Dorney
  • Jolene Bollman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Michele Dorney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Kinley/Sanchez
  • Karlie Kinley - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Heather Sanchez - CrossFit 253
4. Kreps/Corban
  • Angela Kreps - Krepsreps
  • Natalie Corban - Iron Valley CrossFit
5. Moser/King
  • Maliah Moser - Chaos CrossFit
  • Amber King - Chiseled Spirit CrossFit
6. Schechla/Mezen
  • Sara Schechla - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Carol Mezen - Kitsap CrossFit
7. Smith/Fish
  • Beth Smith - CrossFit Training Yard
  • Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
8. Smith/Rios
  • Marti Smith - CrossFit Oregon City
  • Ashley Rios - CrossFit Oregon City
9. Vesser/Cacchiotti
  • Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - Double Down Crossfit
  • Tia Vesser - Crossfit CDA
Masters Women 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Bunce/Stuart
  • Shanna Bunce - TSR Crossfit
  • Diane Stuart - TSR Crossfit
2. Edwards/Pruett
  • Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
  • Kristi Pruett - Crossfit Sentry
3. Stojkovic/Hillman
  • Katherine Stojkovic - CrossFit Itndustrious
  • Gretchen Hillman - CrossFit Itndustrious
4. Ward/Egner
  • Susan Ward - Crossfit Paramount
  • Rachel Egner - Lynnwood CrossFit
Teen Girls 14-17: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:30 p.m.
1. Barry/Barry
  • Victoria Barry - CrossFit Vernon
  • Kate Barry - CrossFit Vernon
2. Dimoff/Mcintrye
  • Jourdan Dimoff - Intrepid Athletics
  • Ava Mcintrye - Intrepid Athletics
Elite Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 5:30 p.m.
1. Azorr/Foss
  • Nicholas Azorr - Crossfit Woodstock
  • Anton Foss - Crossfit Anacortes
2. Bevan-Lee/Hildreth
  • James Bevan-lee - Newberg Crossfit
  • Doug Hildreth - Newberg Crossfit
3. Curran/McNicholas
  • Mac Curran - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Nate McNicholas - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
4. Martindale/Thomas
  • Nick Martindale - Cascade/Marysville Crossfit
  • Nick Thomas - Crossfit Marysville
5. Carmody/Rethwill
  • Eric Carmody - Invictus
  • Holden Rethwill - Invictus
6. Pappas/Arac
  • Nick Pappas - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Deniz Arac - CrossFit X-Factor
7. Rider/Thomsen
  • Nate Rider - CrossFit i1uvit
  • Justin Thomsen - CrossFit i1uvit
8. Santos/Fero
  • Nikko Santos - Crossfit Blue House
  • Anton Fero - Crossfit Blue House
9. Sprague/Magda
  • James Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
  • Tudor Magda - Cascade CrossFit
10. Stanley/Chiarelli
  • Marcus Stanley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Anthony Chiarelli - Experience Momentum
11. Weed/Ahrens
  • Bryan Weed - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Justin Ahrens - TreeLine CrossFit
RX Men: Heat 1 - Starting at 4 p.m.
1. Allan/Kronstad
  • Evan Allan - CFV
  • Travis Kronstad - CFV
2. Allers/Hodgson
  • Josh Allers - Treeline Crossfit
  • Will Heins - Treeline CrossFit
3. Bigelow/Temple
  • Alex Bigelow - CrossFit Industrious
  • Sunny Temple - CrossFit Industrious
4. Campbell-Rouzan/Mckendrick
  • Raoul Campbell-Rouzan - CFV
  • Steve Mckendrick - Industrial CrossFit
5. Capel/Spinar
  • Dennis Capel - Treeline/ Treeline Crossfit/ Eugene Oregon
  • Matt Spinar - CrossFit Oregon City
6. Caruso/Fults
  • Michael Caruso - CrossFit Tigard PAW
  • Seth Fults - CrossFit Tigard PAW
7. Cruz/Granholm
  • Tyler Cruz - CrossFit Industrious
  • James Granholm - CrossFit Industrious
8. Dyer/Quaal
  • Dayne Dyer - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Regan Quaal - Big Sky CrossFit
9. Eckroth/Desrosier
  • Mark Eckroth - Industrious
  • Nich Desrosier - Industrious
10. Gibson/Davis
  • Bret Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Erik Davis - CrossFit Industrious
11. Gibson/Fletcher
  • Ryan Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Dillon Fletcher - CrossFit Industrious
RX Men: Heat 2 - Starting at 4:30 p.m.
1. Gierlach/Barron
  • Adam Gierlach - CrossFit Industrious
  • Tim Barron - CrossFit Industrious
2. Goodin/Earlywine
  • Drew Goodin - CrossFit Council Bluffs
  • Ethan Earlywine - CrossFit Council Bluffs
3. Kelley/Gutierres
  • Ryan Kelley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Blake Gutierres - CrossFit Industrious
4. Kemp/Snyder
  • Justin Kemp - CF Industrial
  • Scott Snyder - CF Industrial
5. Killian/Garrison
  • Shane killian - Crossfit Wilsonville
  • Evan Garrison - Crossfit Wilsonville
6. Knop/Bumpus
  • Tyler Knop - CFV
  • George Bumpus III - CrossFit X-Factor
7. Kosaki/Paulson
  • Damon Kosaki - Tectonic Crossfit
  • Shane Jones - Crossfit Dismantle
8. Ladiges/Nichols
  • Jenson Ladiges - CrossFit Mt. Adams
  • Zach Nichols - House of Gains
9. London/Brideau
  • Joseph London - Industrious SLU
  • Nicholas Brideau - Industrious SLU
10. Meisner/Dickson
  • Trent Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sam Dickson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
RX Men: Heat 3 - Starting at 5 p.m.
1. Miller/Sieczkowski
  • Aaron Sieczkowski - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Matthew Miller - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Monsma/Jeffries
  • Ben Monsma - Crossfit Industrious
  • Brandon Jeffries - Crossfit Industrious
3. Pizzica/Finke
  • Cameron Pizzica - CrossFit Industrious
  • Austin Finke - CrossFit Industrious
4. Ponder/Blum
  • Kyle Ponder - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Steven Blum - CrossFit View
5. Porter/Shoda
  • James Porter - CFV
  • Derick Shoda - None
6. Shuster/Telles
  • Jeffrey Shuster - CFV
  • Jarred Telles - CFV
7. Shoemaker/Shoemaker
  • Max Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
  • Zach Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
8. Wardell/Lockwood
  • Ben Wardell - CrossFit CDA
  • Dylan Lockwood - CrossFit CDA
9. Wright/Wright
  • Zaytsev Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
  • Josh Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
10. Zoleta/Ficca
  • Jovy Zoleta - CrossFit Industrious
  • Johnny Ficca - CrossFit Industrious

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

Elite Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 3:30 p.m.
1. Cooley/Berger
  • Taylor Cooley - CrossFit Industrious/Loft
  • Mallory Berger - CF Loft
2. Core/Huckaby
  • Jessica Core - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Regan Huckaby - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Davis/Wei
  • Dani Davis - BRS CrossFit
  • Megan Wei - BRS CrossFit
4. Haderlie/Harford
  • Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Annie Harford - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Martini/Quadrel
  • Jordan Martini - Crossfit X Factor
  • Deanna Quadrel - CrossFit X Factor
6. Simser/Nicholas
  • Betsy Simser - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Chelsea Nicholas - CrossFit BelRed
7. Weed/Lin
  • Raquel Weed - CFV
  • Kennedy Lin - Blade Method CrossFit
RX Women: Heat 1 - Starting at 2 p.m.
1. Andrew/Zier
  • Kimberly Andrew - Pilchuck CrossFit
  • Christina Zier - Pilchuck CrossFit
2. Beko/Snodgrass
  • Laura Beko - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Emily Snodgrass - CrossFit Formidable
3. Bojic/Whitney
  • Sandra Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
  • Ashlee Whitney - CrossFit Industrious
4. Brown/Beitey
  • Destany Brown - CrossFit Untamed
  • Lydia Beitey - CrossFit Untamed
5. Clary/Schaeffer
  • Anna Jo Clary - CrossFit Industrious
  • courey schaefer - CrossFit Industrious
6. Cummo/Claborn
  • Bri Cummo - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Callie Claborn - CrossFit The Den
RX Women: Heat 2 - Starting at 2:30 p.m.
1. Johnson/Stivers
  • Faith Johnson - Crossfit Industrious
  • Tali Stivers - Crossfit Industrious
2. Karram/Thomas
  • Mariam Karram - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Claire Thomas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Kasperick/Moore
  • Anna Kasperick - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Amanda West - Tacoma CrossFit
4. Libkie/McKee
  • Kayla McKee - CFV
  • Ashley Libkie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Meyer/Eimon
  • Stephanie Meyer - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Michelle Eimon - Washougal River Crossfit
6. Moon/Valdez
  • Allison Moon - Seven Devils CrossFit
  • Amanda Valdez - Keep It Real CrossFit
7. Ponder/Dinsmore
  • Brittani Ponder - CrossFit wilsonville
  • Jaela Dinsmore - Crossfit view
8. Preuninger/Drummond
  • Kendra Preuninger - Tectonic CrossFit
  • Lex Drummond - CrossFit Tribal Threat
9. Donner/Hitt
  • Molly Hitt - Industrious
  • Aleah Donner - Industrious
RX Women: Heat 3 - Starting at 3 p.m.
1. Roozen/Jones
  • Andrea Roozen - Slabb Unedited
  • Lauren Jones - Slabb Unedited
2. Rude/Nuno
  • Morgan Rude - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Hayley Nuno - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Stacey/Freeman
  • Christine Stacey - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
  • Erin Freeman - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
4. Stires/Benfield
  • Nicola Benfield
  • Cassie Stires
5. Vaughn/Metz
  • Destinee Vaughn - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Katherine Metz - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Wardell/Durant
  • Sarah Wardell - CrossFit Coeur d’Alene
  • Janet Durant - Double Down CrossFit
7. Willis/Zierden
  • Alex Willis - CrossFit Viento
  • Alex Zierden - CrossFit Viento
8. Wolfe/Mendoza
  • Laree Wolfe - CrossFit PFB
  • Elena Mendoza - CrossFit Power Valley
9. Eames/Barron
  • Kaybree Eames - CrossFit Industrious
  • Abbie Barron - CrossFit Industrious
10. Johnson/Joseph
  • Brianna Johnson - CFV
  • Bethany Joseph - CF Wilsonville

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

Elite Men: Heat 8 - Starting at 11:04 a.m.
1. Bevan-Lee/Hildreth
  • James Bevan-lee - Newberg Crossfit
  • Doug Hildreth - Newberg Crossfit
2. Santos/Fero
  • Nikko Santos - Crossfit Blue House
  • Anton Fero - Crossfit Blue House
3. Rider/Thomsen
  • Nate Rider - CrossFit i1uvit
  • Justin Thomsen - CrossFit i1uvit
4. Pappas/Arac
  • Nick Pappas - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Deniz Arac - CrossFit X-Factor
5. Stanley/Chiarelli
  • Marcus Stanley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Anthony Chiarelli - Experience Momentum
6. Sprague/Magda
  • James Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
  • Tudor Magda - Cascade CrossFit
7. Azorr/Foss
  • Nicholas Azorr - Crossfit Woodstock
  • Anton Foss - Crossfit Anacortes
8. Curran/McNicholas
  • Mac Curran - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Nate McNicholas - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
9. Carmody/Rethwill
  • Eric Carmody - Invictus
  • Holden Rethwill - Invictus
10. Weed/Ahrens
  • Bryan Weed - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Justin Ahrens - TreeLine CrossFit
11. Martindale/Thomas
  • Nick Martindale - Cascade/Marysville Crossfit
  • Nick Thomas - Crossfit Marysville
RX Men: Heat 5 - Starting at 9:58 a.m.
1. Gibson/Davis
  • Bret Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Erik Davis - CrossFit Industrious
2. Allan/Kronstad
  • Evan Allan - CFV
  • Travis Kronstad - CFV
3. Shuster/Telles
  • Jeffrey Shuster - CFV
  • Jarred Telles - CFV
4. Cruz/Granholm
  • Tyler Cruz - CrossFit Industrious
  • James Granholm - CrossFit Industrious
5. London/Brideau
  • Joseph London - Industrious SLU
  • Nicholas Brideau - Industrious SLU
6. Meisner/Dickson
  • Trent Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sam Dickson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Eckroth/Desrosier
  • Mark Eckroth - Industrious
  • Nich Desrosier - Industrious
8. Zoleta/Ficca
  • Jovy Zoleta - CrossFit Industrious
  • Johnny Ficca - CrossFit Industrious
9. Monsma/Jeffries
  • Ben Monsma - Crossfit Industrious
  • Brandon Jeffries - Crossfit Industrious
10. Kelley/Gutierres
  • Ryan Kelley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Blake Gutierres - CrossFit Industrious
11. Allers/Hodgson
  • Josh Allers - Treeline Crossfit
  • Will Heins - Treeline CrossFit
RX Men: Heat 6 - Starting at 10:20 a.m.
1. Ponder/Blum
  • Kyle Ponder - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Steven Blum - CrossFit View
2. Caruso/Fults
  • Michael Caruso - CrossFit Tigard PAW
  • Seth Fults - CrossFit Tigard PAW
3. Kosaki/Paulson
  • Damon Kosaki - Tectonic Crossfit
  • Shane Jones - Crossfit Dismantle
4. Pizzica/Finke
  • Cameron Pizzica - CrossFit Industrious
  • Austin Finke - CrossFit Industrious
5. Goodin/Earlywine
  • Drew Goodin - CrossFit Council Bluffs
  • Ethan Earlywine - CrossFit Council Bluffs
6. Wright/Wright
  • Zaytsev Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
  • Josh Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
7. Bigelow/Temple
  • Alex Bigelow - CrossFit Industrious
  • Sunny Temple - CrossFit Industrious
8. Knop/Bumpus
  • Tyler Knop - CFV
  • George Bumpus III - CrossFit X-Factor
9. Gibson/Fletcher
  • Ryan Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Dillon Fletcher - CrossFit Industrious
10. Kemp/Snyder
  • Justin Kemp - CF Industrial
  • Scott Snyder - CF Industrial
RX Men: Heat 7 - Starting at 10:42 a.m.
1. Killian/Garrison
  • Shane killian - Crossfit Wilsonville
  • Evan Garrison - Crossfit Wilsonville
2. Porter/Shoda
  • James Porter - CFV
  • Derick Shoda - None
3. Wardell/Lockwood
  • Ben Wardell - CrossFit CDA
  • Dylan Lockwood - CrossFit CDA
4. Capel/Spinar
  • Dennis Capel - Treeline/ Treeline Crossfit/ Eugene Oregon
  • Matt Spinar - CrossFit Oregon City
5. Shoemaker/Shoemaker
  • Max Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
  • Zach Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
6. Campbell-Rouzan/Mckendrick
  • Raoul Campbell-Rouzan - CFV
  • Steve Mckendrick - Industrial CrossFit
7. Dyer/Quaal
  • Dayne Dyer - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Regan Quaal - Big Sky CrossFit
8. Miller/Sieczkowski
  • Aaron Sieczkowski - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Matthew Miller - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
9. Ladiges/Nichols
  • Jenson Ladiges - CrossFit Mt. Adams
  • Zach Nichols - House of Gains
10. Gierlach/Barron
  • Adam Gierlach - CrossFit Industrious
  • Tim Barron - CrossFit Industrious
Scaled Men: Heat 4 - Starting at 9:36 a.m.
1. Ferriss/Stromme
  • Jason Ferriss - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Mike Stromme - CrossFit Untamed
2. Vilhauer/Atteridge
  • Taylor Vilhauer - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Mark Atteridge - Industrial Crossfit
3. Metteba/Martin
  • Billy Metteba - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Ryan Martin - Independent
4. Rivas/Hartnell
  • Jose Rivas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Geoff Hartnell - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Joseph/Zapata
  • Dustin Joseph
  • Devin Zapata
6. Kellmer/Johnson
  • Trent Kellmer - ERCF/Ridgefield Washington
  • Kenny Johnson - ERCF
7. Martyn/Lutz
  • Kellen Martyn - Kreps Reps
  • Marc Lutz - Kreps Reps
8. Whatley/Wier
  • Brian Whatley - CrossFit Miramont
  • Dustin Wier - CrossFit Miramont
9. Bernstein/Kenney
  • Ryan Bernstein - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Joey Kenney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 1 - Starting at 8:30 a.m.
1. Kelley/Byrne
  • Mikey Kelley - CrossFit E3
  • Brian Byrne - CrossFit E3
2. Brindza/Kent
  • Will Brindza - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Jordan Kent - CrossFit Wilsonville
3. McClain/Clouse
  • Colin McClain - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jason Clouse - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Warren/Kemink
  • Terry Warren - Ctown CrossFit Cleveland Ohio
  • Austin Kemink - Town Athletics
5. Jones/Matthews
  • Chris Jones - CrossFit Magnus
  • Drew Linth - CrossFit Magnus
6. Castillo/Lin
  • Vincent Castillo - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Robbie Wilbur - CrossFit fort Vancouver
7. Stvan/Moore
  • John Stvan - Bear Republic CrossFit
  • Adam Moore - CrossFit West Seattle
8. Arroyo/Mckern
  • Mario Arroyo - 1910 CrossFit
  • Seth Mckern - 1910 CrossFit
9. Stritzke/McMillan
  • Dave Stritzke - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Eric McMillan - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
10. Strange/De La Rocha
  • James Strange - CrossFit Mill Town
  • Chris De La Rocha - CrossFit Mill Town
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 3 - Starting at 9:14 a.m.
1. Sewart/Hyvonen
  • Joshua Stewart - CrossFit Industrious
  • Ian Hyvonen - CrossFit Industrious
2. Ellis/Copruz
  • Glenn Ellis - Cape Flattery Fitness
  • Daniel Corpuz - Cape Flattery Fitness
3. Vickery/Ruddiman
  • JASON Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Morgan Ruddiman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 40-49: Heat 2 - Starting at 8:52 a.m.
1. Taylor/Wellner
  • David Taylor - Double Down CrossFit/Yakima, WA
  • Ken Wellner - Double Down CrossFit
2. Moszeter/Van Troba
  • Tory Moszeter - Iron + Mortar
  • Jeff Van Troba - Irom + Mortar
3. Rude/Palmer
  • Brant Rude - Crossfit Salmon Creek
  • Brent Palmer - CrossFit Salmon Creek
4. Sanchez/Pomeroy
  • George Sanchez - CrossFit 253 | Gig Harbor CrossFit
  • Andy Pomeroy - Gig Habor CrossFit
5. Brantley/Little
  • Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jonathan Little - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Stinchfield/Maloney
  • Tom Stinchfield - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Jerime Maloney
7. Noriega/Richardson
  • Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Randy Richardson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Smith/Chrisman
  • Gerald Smith - CrossFit Marysville
  • Keith Chrisman - CrossFit Marysville
9. Buffham/Prepula
  • Matt Buffham - CFV
  • John Prepula - CFV
Masters Men 50+: Heat 3 - Starting at 9:14 a.m.
1. MacGregor/Doyle
  • Robert MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kirby Doyle - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Seekins/Hanline
  • Bryan Seekins - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Brian Hanline - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Gagnon/Slovarp
  • Rob Gagnon - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Don Slovarp - Billings CrossFit
4. Cook/Sprague
  • Abe Cook - crossfit oregon city
  • Patrick Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
Teen Boys 14-17: Heat 3 - Starting at 9:14 a.m.
1. Nemeth/Salewski
  • Tabor Nemeth - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Kevin Salewski - Tabor Nemeth
Elite Women: Heat 16 - Starting at 2:14 p.m.
1. Davis/Wei
  • Dani Davis - BRS CrossFit
  • Megan Wei - BRS CrossFit
2. Weed/Lin
  • Raquel Weed - CFV
  • Kennedy Lin - Blade Method CrossFit
3. Martini/Quadrel
  • Jordan Martini - Crossfit X Factor
  • Deanna Quadrel - CrossFit X Factor
4. Cooley/Berger
  • Taylor Cooley - CrossFit Industrious/Loft
  • Mallory Berger - CF Loft
5. Haderlie/Harford
  • Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Annie Harford - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Core/Huckaby
  • Jessica Core - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Regan Huckaby - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Simser/Nicholas
  • Betsy Simser - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Chelsea Nicholas - CrossFit BelRed
RX Women: Heat 13 - Starting at 1:08 p.m.
1. Brown/Beitey
  • Destany Brown - CrossFit Untamed
  • Lydia Beitey - CrossFit Untamed
2. Stacey/Freeman
  • Christine Stacey - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
  • Erin Freeman - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
3. Libkie/McKee
  • Kayla McKee - CFV
  • Ashley Libkie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Karram/Thomas
  • Mariam Karram - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Claire Thomas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Meyer/Eimon
  • Stephanie Meyer - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Michelle Eimon - Washougal River Crossfit
6. Roozen/Jones
  • Andrea Roozen - Slabb Unedited
  • Lauren Jones - Slabb Unedited
RX Women: Heat 14 - Starting at 1:30 p.m.
1. Stires/Benfield
  • Nicola Benfield
  • Cassie Stires
2. Donner/Hitt
  • Molly Hitt - Industrious
  • Aleah Donner - Industrious
3. Rude/Nuno
  • Morgan Rude - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Hayley Nuno - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Andrew/Zier
  • Kimberly Andrew - Pilchuck CrossFit
  • Christina Zier - Pilchuck CrossFit
5. Preuninger/Drummond
  • Kendra Preuninger - Tectonic CrossFit
  • Lex Drummond - CrossFit Tribal Threat
6. Eames/Barron
  • Kaybree Eames - CrossFit Industrious
  • Abbie Barron - CrossFit Industrious
7. Clary/Schaeffer
  • Anna Jo Clary - CrossFit Industrious
  • courey schaefer - CrossFit Industrious
8. Bojic/Whitney
  • Sandra Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
  • Ashlee Whitney - CrossFit Industrious
9. Beko/Snodgrass
  • Laura Beko - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Emily Snodgrass - CrossFit Formidable
10. Moon/Valdez
  • Allison Moon - Seven Devils CrossFit
  • Amanda Valdez - Keep It Real CrossFit
RX Women: Heat 15 - Starting at 1:52 p.m.
1. Wardell/Durant
  • Sarah Wardell - CrossFit Coeur d’Alene
  • Janet Durant - Double Down CrossFit
2. Ponder/Dinsmore
  • Brittani Ponder - CrossFit wilsonville
  • Jaela Dinsmore - Crossfit view
3. Willis/Zierden
  • Alex Willis - CrossFit Viento
  • Alex Zierden - CrossFit Viento
4. Johnson/Stivers
  • Faith Johnson - Crossfit Industrious
  • Tali Stivers - Crossfit Industrious
5. Johnson/Joseph
  • Brianna Johnson - CFV
  • Bethany Joseph - CF Wilsonville
6. Vaughn/Metz
  • Destinee Vaughn - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Katherine Metz - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Cummo/Claborn
  • Bri Cummo - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Callie Claborn - CrossFit The Den
8. Wolfe/Mendoza
  • Laree Wolfe - CrossFit PFB
  • Elena Mendoza - CrossFit Power Valley
9. Kasperick/Moore
  • Anna Kasperick - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Amanda West - Tacoma CrossFit
Scaled Women: Heat 11 - Starting at 12:24 p.m.
1. King/Watkins
  • Lindsey King - CrossFit Untamed
  • Vanessa Watkins - Crossfit Untammed / Wodding Crashers
2. Frazier/Mertell
  • Brittany Mertell - Cascadia Fitness
  • Gina Frazier - Cascadia Fitness
3. Carrick/Meisner
  • Lashell Carrick - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Tracy Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Ryll/Helms
  • Ashley Ryll - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kristen Helms - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. McNeal/Baker
  • kathleen mcneal - Newberg Rebuilt
  • michelle baker - Newberg Rebuilt
6. Hyvonen/Stires
  • Amy Stires - CrossFit Industrious
  • Veronica Hyvonen - Industrious
7. Ferriss/Rubio
  • Julie Ferriss - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Julieta Rubio - East Ridgefield Crossfit
8. Zavalney/Speidel
  • Ellen Zavalney - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • April Speidel - East Ridgefield CrossFit
9. Paul/Hardin
  • Jennifer Paul - Hop Valley CrossFit
  • Jen Hardin - Hop Valley CrossFit
10. Rivera/Digre
  • Cyra Rivera - CrossFit Industrious
  • Brandy Digre - CrossFit industrious
Scaled Women: Heat 12 - Starting at 12:46 p.m.
1. Turner/Jones
  • Elizabeth Turner - Crossfit Viento
  • Kelsey Jones - Crossfit Viento
2. Cornejo/Kaahaaina
  • Angie Cornejo - CrossFit Advantage
  • Emma Kaahaaina - CrossFit Advantage
3. Biasi/Olivares
  • Adria Biasi - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sophie Olivares - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Ficca/Bojic
  • Tanasha Ficca - Crossfit Industrious
  • Jelena Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
5. Vickery/Beeler
  • Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Chrissy Beeler - CrossFit SW Beaverton
6. Retoma/Drinkwine
  • Gina Retoma - Fort Vancouver
  • Taylor Drinkwine - Fort Vancouver
7. Markham/Baxter
  • Karlee Markham - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt/Gunner CrossFit
  • Tia Baxter - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
8. Burzynski/Heintzelman
  • Alexandra Burzynski - Crossfit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
  • Sayge Heintzelman - CrossFit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
9. Love/Sua
  • Samantha Love - CrossFit Industrious
  • Kayla Sua - CrossFit Industrious
10. Fischer/Newkirk
  • Eslibed Newkirk - CrossFit Sentry
  • Allison Fischer - CrossFit Sentry
Scaled Women: Heat 13 - Starting at 1:08 p.m.
1. Falconi/Martin
  • Audrey Falconi - Unaffiliated
  • Blaine Martin - Unaffiliated
2. Brown/Mainka
  • Alyson Brown - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Cassidy Mainka - East ridgefield crossfit
3. Wong/Forsman
  • Ashley Wong - TSR CrossFit
  • Lily Forsman - TSR CrossFit
Masters Women 35-49: Heat 9 - Starting at 11:40 a.m.
1. Bollman/Dorney
  • Jolene Bollman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Michele Dorney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Kinley/Sanchez
  • Karlie Kinley - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Heather Sanchez - CrossFit 253
3. Smith/Fish
  • Beth Smith - CrossFit Training Yard
  • Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
4. Blyth/Livett
  • Christine Blyth - L3 Strength
  • Erica Livett - L3 Strength
5. Kreps/Corban
  • Angela Kreps - Krepsreps
  • Natalie Corban - Iron Valley CrossFit
6. Smith/Rios
  • Marti Smith - CrossFit Oregon City
  • Ashley Rios - CrossFit Oregon City
7. Vesser/Cacchiotti
  • Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - Double Down Crossfit
  • Tia Vesser - Crossfit CDA
8. Schechla/Mezen
  • Sara Schechla - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Carol Mezen - Kitsap CrossFit
9. Moser/King
  • Maliah Moser - Chaos CrossFit
  • Amber King - Chiseled Spirit CrossFit
Masters Women 50+: Heat 10 - Starting at 12:02 p.m.
1. Stojkovic/Hillman
  • Katherine Stojkovic - CrossFit Itndustrious
  • Gretchen Hillman - CrossFit Itndustrious
2. Edwards/Pruett
  • Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
  • Kristi Pruett - Crossfit Sentry
3. Ward/Egner
  • Susan Ward - Crossfit Paramount
  • Rachel Egner - Lynnwood CrossFit
4. Bunce/Stuart
  • Shanna Bunce - TSR Crossfit
  • Diane Stuart - TSR Crossfit
Teen Girls 14-17: Heat 10 - Starting at 12:02 p.m.
1. Dimoff/Mcintrye
  • Jourdan Dimoff - Intrepid Athletics
  • Ava Mcintrye - Intrepid Athletics
2. Barry/Barry
  • Victoria Barry - CrossFit Vernon
  • Kate Barry - CrossFit Vernon
Elite Men: Heat 16 - Starting at 2:14 p.m.
1. Bevan-Lee/Hildreth
  • James Bevan-lee - Newberg Crossfit
  • Doug Hildreth - Newberg Crossfit
2. Santos/Fero
  • Nikko Santos - Crossfit Blue House
  • Anton Fero - Crossfit Blue House
3. Rider/Thomsen
  • Nate Rider - CrossFit i1uvit
  • Justin Thomsen - CrossFit i1uvit
4. Pappas/Arac
  • Nick Pappas - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Deniz Arac - CrossFit X-Factor
5. Stanley/Chiarelli
  • Marcus Stanley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Anthony Chiarelli - Experience Momentum
6. Sprague/Magda
  • James Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
  • Tudor Magda - Cascade CrossFit
7. Azorr/Foss
  • Nicholas Azorr - Crossfit Woodstock
  • Anton Foss - Crossfit Anacortes
8. Curran/McNicholas
  • Mac Curran - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Nate McNicholas - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
9. Carmody/Rethwill
  • Eric Carmody - Invictus
  • Holden Rethwill - Invictus
10. Weed/Ahrens
  • Bryan Weed - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Justin Ahrens - TreeLine CrossFit
11. Martindale/Thomas
  • Nick Martindale - Cascade/Marysville Crossfit
  • Nick Thomas - Crossfit Marysville
RX Men: Heat 13 - Starting at 1:08 p.m.
1. Gibson/Davis
  • Bret Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Erik Davis - CrossFit Industrious
2. Allan/Kronstad
  • Evan Allan - CFV
  • Travis Kronstad - CFV
3. Shuster/Telles
  • Jeffrey Shuster - CFV
  • Jarred Telles - CFV
4. Cruz/Granholm
  • Tyler Cruz - CrossFit Industrious
  • James Granholm - CrossFit Industrious
5. London/Brideau
  • Joseph London - Industrious SLU
  • Nicholas Brideau - Industrious SLU
6. Meisner/Dickson
  • Trent Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sam Dickson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Eckroth/Desrosier
  • Mark Eckroth - Industrious
  • Nich Desrosier - Industrious
8. Zoleta/Ficca
  • Jovy Zoleta - CrossFit Industrious
  • Johnny Ficca - CrossFit Industrious
9. Monsma/Jeffries
  • Ben Monsma - Crossfit Industrious
  • Brandon Jeffries - Crossfit Industrious
10. Kelley/Gutierres
  • Ryan Kelley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Blake Gutierres - CrossFit Industrious
11. Allers/Hodgson
  • Josh Allers - Treeline Crossfit
  • Will Heins - Treeline CrossFit
RX Men: Heat 14 - Starting at 1:30 p.m.
1. Ponder/Blum
  • Kyle Ponder - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Steven Blum - CrossFit View
2. Caruso/Fults
  • Michael Caruso - CrossFit Tigard PAW
  • Seth Fults - CrossFit Tigard PAW
3. Kosaki/Paulson
  • Damon Kosaki - Tectonic Crossfit
  • Shane Jones - Crossfit Dismantle
4. Pizzica/Finke
  • Cameron Pizzica - CrossFit Industrious
  • Austin Finke - CrossFit Industrious
5. Goodin/Earlywine
  • Drew Goodin - CrossFit Council Bluffs
  • Ethan Earlywine - CrossFit Council Bluffs
6. Wright/Wright
  • Zaytsev Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
  • Josh Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
7. Bigelow/Temple
  • Alex Bigelow - CrossFit Industrious
  • Sunny Temple - CrossFit Industrious
8. Knop/Bumpus
  • Tyler Knop - CFV
  • George Bumpus III - CrossFit X-Factor
9. Gibson/Fletcher
  • Ryan Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Dillon Fletcher - CrossFit Industrious
10. Kemp/Snyder
  • Justin Kemp - CF Industrial
  • Scott Snyder - CF Industrial
RX Men: Heat 15 - Starting at 1:52 p.m.
1. Killian/Garrison
  • Shane killian - Crossfit Wilsonville
  • Evan Garrison - Crossfit Wilsonville
2. Porter/Shoda
  • James Porter - CFV
  • Derick Shoda - None
3. Wardell/Lockwood
  • Ben Wardell - CrossFit CDA
  • Dylan Lockwood - CrossFit CDA
4. Capel/Spinar
  • Dennis Capel - Treeline/ Treeline Crossfit/ Eugene Oregon
  • Matt Spinar - CrossFit Oregon City
5. Shoemaker/Shoemaker
  • Max Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
  • Zach Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
6. Campbell-Rouzan/Mckendrick
  • Raoul Campbell-Rouzan - CFV
  • Steve Mckendrick - Industrial CrossFit
7. Dyer/Quaal
  • Dayne Dyer - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Regan Quaal - Big Sky CrossFit
8. Miller/Sieczkowski
  • Aaron Sieczkowski - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Matthew Miller - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
9. Ladiges/Nichols
  • Jenson Ladiges - CrossFit Mt. Adams
  • Zach Nichols - House of Gains
10. Gierlach/Barron
  • Adam Gierlach - CrossFit Industrious
  • Tim Barron - CrossFit Industrious
Scaled Men: Heat 12 - Starting at 12:46 p.m.
1. Ferriss/Stromme
  • Jason Ferriss - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Mike Stromme - CrossFit Untamed
2. Vilhauer/Atteridge
  • Taylor Vilhauer - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Mark Atteridge - Industrial Crossfit
3. Metteba/Martin
  • Billy Metteba - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Ryan Martin - Independent
4. Rivas/Hartnell
  • Jose Rivas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Geoff Hartnell - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Joseph/Zapata
  • Dustin Joseph
  • Devin Zapata
6. Kellmer/Johnson
  • Trent Kellmer - ERCF/Ridgefield Washington
  • Kenny Johnson - ERCF
7. Martyn/Lutz
  • Kellen Martyn - Kreps Reps
  • Marc Lutz - Kreps Reps
8. Whatley/Wier
  • Brian Whatley - CrossFit Miramont
  • Dustin Wier - CrossFit Miramont
9. Bernstein/Kenney
  • Ryan Bernstein - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Joey Kenney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 9 - Starting at 11:40 a.m.
1. Kelley/Byrne
  • Mikey Kelley - CrossFit E3
  • Brian Byrne - CrossFit E3
2. Brindza/Kent
  • Will Brindza - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Jordan Kent - CrossFit Wilsonville
3. McClain/Clouse
  • Colin McClain - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jason Clouse - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Warren/Kemink
  • Terry Warren - Ctown CrossFit Cleveland Ohio
  • Austin Kemink - Town Athletics
5. Jones/Matthews
  • Chris Jones - CrossFit Magnus
  • Drew Linth - CrossFit Magnus
6. Castillo/Lin
  • Vincent Castillo - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Robbie Wilbur - CrossFit fort Vancouver
7. Stvan/Moore
  • John Stvan - Bear Republic CrossFit
  • Adam Moore - CrossFit West Seattle
8. Arroyo/Mckern
  • Mario Arroyo - 1910 CrossFit
  • Seth Mckern - 1910 CrossFit
9. Stritzke/McMillan
  • Dave Stritzke - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Eric McMillan - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
10. Strange/De La Rocha
  • James Strange - CrossFit Mill Town
  • Chris De La Rocha - CrossFit Mill Town
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 11 - Starting at 12:24 p.m.
1. Sewart/Hyvonen
  • Joshua Stewart - CrossFit Industrious
  • Ian Hyvonen - CrossFit Industrious
2. Ellis/Copruz
  • Glenn Ellis - Cape Flattery Fitness
  • Daniel Corpuz - Cape Flattery Fitness
3. Vickery/Ruddiman
  • JASON Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Morgan Ruddiman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 40-49: Heat 10 - Starting at 12:02 p.m.
1. Taylor/Wellner
  • David Taylor - Double Down CrossFit/Yakima, WA
  • Ken Wellner - Double Down CrossFit
2. Moszeter/Van Troba
  • Tory Moszeter - Iron + Mortar
  • Jeff Van Troba - Irom + Mortar
3. Rude/Palmer
  • Brant Rude - Crossfit Salmon Creek
  • Brent Palmer - CrossFit Salmon Creek
4. Sanchez/Pomeroy
  • George Sanchez - CrossFit 253 | Gig Harbor CrossFit
  • Andy Pomeroy - Gig Habor CrossFit
5. Brantley/Little
  • Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jonathan Little - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Stinchfield/Maloney
  • Tom Stinchfield - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Jerime Maloney
7. Noriega/Richardson
  • Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Randy Richardson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Smith/Chrisman
  • Gerald Smith - CrossFit Marysville
  • Keith Chrisman - CrossFit Marysville
9. Buffham/Prepula
  • Matt Buffham - CFV
  • John Prepula - CFV
Masters Men 50+: Heat 11 - Starting at 12:24 p.m.
1. MacGregor/Doyle
  • Robert MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kirby Doyle - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Seekins/Hanline
  • Bryan Seekins - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Brian Hanline - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Gagnon/Slovarp
  • Rob Gagnon - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Don Slovarp - Billings CrossFit
4. Cook/Sprague
  • Abe Cook - crossfit oregon city
  • Patrick Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
Teen Boys 14-17: Heat 11 - Starting at 12:24 p.m.
1. Nemeth/Salewski
  • Tabor Nemeth - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Kevin Salewski - Tabor Nemeth
Elite Women: Heat 8 - Starting at 11:04 a.m.
1. Davis/Wei
  • Dani Davis - BRS CrossFit
  • Megan Wei - BRS CrossFit
2. Weed/Lin
  • Raquel Weed - CFV
  • Kennedy Lin - Blade Method CrossFit
3. Martini/Quadrel
  • Jordan Martini - Crossfit X Factor
  • Deanna Quadrel - CrossFit X Factor
4. Cooley/Berger
  • Taylor Cooley - CrossFit Industrious/Loft
  • Mallory Berger - CF Loft
5. Haderlie/Harford
  • Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Annie Harford - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Core/Huckaby
  • Jessica Core - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Regan Huckaby - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Simser/Nicholas
  • Betsy Simser - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Chelsea Nicholas - CrossFit BelRed
RX Women: Heat 5 - Starting at 9:58 a.m.
1. Brown/Beitey
  • Destany Brown - CrossFit Untamed
  • Lydia Beitey - CrossFit Untamed
2. Stacey/Freeman
  • Christine Stacey - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
  • Erin Freeman - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
3. Libkie/McKee
  • Kayla McKee - CFV
  • Ashley Libkie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Karram/Thomas
  • Mariam Karram - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Claire Thomas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Meyer/Eimon
  • Stephanie Meyer - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Michelle Eimon - Washougal River Crossfit
6. Roozen/Jones
  • Andrea Roozen - Slabb Unedited
  • Lauren Jones - Slabb Unedited
RX Women: Heat 6 - Starting at 10:20 a.m.
1. Stires/Benfield
  • Nicola Benfield
  • Cassie Stires
2. Donner/Hitt
  • Molly Hitt - Industrious
  • Aleah Donner - Industrious
3. Rude/Nuno
  • Morgan Rude - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Hayley Nuno - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Andrew/Zier
  • Kimberly Andrew - Pilchuck CrossFit
  • Christina Zier - Pilchuck CrossFit
5. Preuninger/Drummond
  • Kendra Preuninger - Tectonic CrossFit
  • Lex Drummond - CrossFit Tribal Threat
6. Eames/Barron
  • Kaybree Eames - CrossFit Industrious
  • Abbie Barron - CrossFit Industrious
7. Clary/Schaeffer
  • Anna Jo Clary - CrossFit Industrious
  • courey schaefer - CrossFit Industrious
8. Bojic/Whitney
  • Sandra Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
  • Ashlee Whitney - CrossFit Industrious
9. Beko/Snodgrass
  • Laura Beko - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Emily Snodgrass - CrossFit Formidable
10. Moon/Valdez
  • Allison Moon - Seven Devils CrossFit
  • Amanda Valdez - Keep It Real CrossFit
RX Women: Heat 7 - Starting at 10:42 a.m.
1. Wardell/Durant
  • Sarah Wardell - CrossFit Coeur d’Alene
  • Janet Durant - Double Down CrossFit
2. Ponder/Dinsmore
  • Brittani Ponder - CrossFit wilsonville
  • Jaela Dinsmore - Crossfit view
3. Willis/Zierden
  • Alex Willis - CrossFit Viento
  • Alex Zierden - CrossFit Viento
4. Johnson/Stivers
  • Faith Johnson - Crossfit Industrious
  • Tali Stivers - Crossfit Industrious
5. Johnson/Joseph
  • Brianna Johnson - CFV
  • Bethany Joseph - CF Wilsonville
6. Vaughn/Metz
  • Destinee Vaughn - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Katherine Metz - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Cummo/Claborn
  • Bri Cummo - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Callie Claborn - CrossFit The Den
8. Wolfe/Mendoza
  • Laree Wolfe - CrossFit PFB
  • Elena Mendoza - CrossFit Power Valley
9. Kasperick/Moore
  • Anna Kasperick - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Amanda West - Tacoma CrossFit
Scaled Women: Heat 3 - Starting at 9:14 a.m.
1. Rivera/Digre
  • Cyra Rivera - CrossFit Industrious
  • Brandy Digre - CrossFit industrious
2. Paul/Hardin
  • Jennifer Paul - Hop Valley CrossFit
  • Jen Hardin - Hop Valley CrossFit
3. Zavalney/Speidel
  • Ellen Zavalney - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • April Speidel - East Ridgefield CrossFit
4. Ferriss/Rubio
  • Julie Ferriss - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Julieta Rubio - East Ridgefield Crossfit
5. Hyvonen/Stires
  • Amy Stires - CrossFit Industrious
  • Veronica Hyvonen - Industrious
6. Ryll/Helms
  • Ashley Ryll - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kristen Helms - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Carrick/Meisner
  • Lashell Carrick - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Tracy Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Frazier/Mertell
  • Brittany Mertell - Cascadia Fitness
  • Gina Frazier - Cascadia Fitness
9. King/Watkins
  • Lindsey King - CrossFit Untamed
  • Vanessa Watkins - Crossfit Untammed / Wodding Crashers
Scaled Women: Heat 4 - Starting at 9:36 a.m.
1. Turner/Jones
  • Elizabeth Turner - Crossfit Viento
  • Kelsey Jones - Crossfit Viento
2. Cornejo/Kaahaaina
  • Angie Cornejo - CrossFit Advantage
  • Emma Kaahaaina - CrossFit Advantage
3. Biasi/Olivares
  • Adria Biasi - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sophie Olivares - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Ficca/Bojic
  • Tanasha Ficca - Crossfit Industrious
  • Jelena Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
5. Vickery/Beeler
  • Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Chrissy Beeler - CrossFit SW Beaverton
6. Retoma/Drinkwine
  • Gina Retoma - Fort Vancouver
  • Taylor Drinkwine - Fort Vancouver
7. Markham/Baxter
  • Karlee Markham - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt/Gunner CrossFit
  • Tia Baxter - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
8. Burzynski/Heintzelman
  • Alexandra Burzynski - Crossfit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
  • Sayge Heintzelman - CrossFit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
9. Love/Sua
  • Samantha Love - CrossFit Industrious
  • Kayla Sua - CrossFit Industrious
10. Fischer/Newkirk
  • Eslibed Newkirk - CrossFit Sentry
  • Allison Fischer - CrossFit Sentry
Scaled Women: Heat 5 - Starting at 9:58 a.m.
1. Falconi/Martin
  • Audrey Falconi - Unaffiliated
  • Blaine Martin - Unaffiliated
2. Brown/Mainka
  • Alyson Brown - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Cassidy Mainka - East ridgefield crossfit
3. Wong/Forsman
  • Ashley Wong - TSR CrossFit
  • Lily Forsman - TSR CrossFit
Masters Women 35-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 8:30 a.m.
1. Bollman/Dorney
  • Jolene Bollman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Michele Dorney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Kinley/Sanchez
  • Karlie Kinley - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Heather Sanchez - CrossFit 253
3. Smith/Fish
  • Beth Smith - CrossFit Training Yard
  • Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
4. Blyth/Livett
  • Christine Blyth - L3 Strength
  • Erica Livett - L3 Strength
5. Kreps/Corban
  • Angela Kreps - Krepsreps
  • Natalie Corban - Iron Valley CrossFit
6. Smith/Rios
  • Marti Smith - CrossFit Oregon City
  • Ashley Rios - CrossFit Oregon City
7. Vesser/Cacchiotti
  • Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - Double Down Crossfit
  • Tia Vesser - Crossfit CDA
8. Schechla/Mezen
  • Sara Schechla - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Carol Mezen - Kitsap CrossFit
9. Moser/King
  • Maliah Moser - Chaos CrossFit
  • Amber King - Chiseled Spirit CrossFit
Masters Women 50+: Heat 2 - Starting at 8:52 a.m.
1. Stojkovic/Hillman
  • Katherine Stojkovic - CrossFit Itndustrious
  • Gretchen Hillman - CrossFit Itndustrious
2. Edwards/Pruett
  • Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
  • Kristi Pruett - Crossfit Sentry
3. Ward/Egner
  • Susan Ward - Crossfit Paramount
  • Rachel Egner - Lynnwood CrossFit
4. Bunce/Stuart
  • Shanna Bunce - TSR Crossfit
  • Diane Stuart - TSR Crossfit
Teen Girls 14-17: Heat 2 - Starting at 8:52 a.m.
1. Dimoff/Mcintrye
  • Jourdan Dimoff - Intrepid Athletics
  • Ava Mcintrye - Intrepid Athletics
2. Barry/Barry
  • Victoria Barry - CrossFit Vernon
  • Kate Barry - CrossFit Vernon
Elite Men: Heat 1
1. Bevan-Lee/Hildreth
  • James Bevan-lee - Newberg Crossfit
  • Doug Hildreth - Newberg Crossfit
2. Santos/Fero
  • Nikko Santos - Crossfit Blue House
  • Anton Fero - Crossfit Blue House
3. Rider/Thomsen
  • Nate Rider - CrossFit i1uvit
  • Justin Thomsen - CrossFit i1uvit
4. Pappas/Arac
  • Nick Pappas - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Deniz Arac - CrossFit X-Factor
5. Stanley/Chiarelli
  • Marcus Stanley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Anthony Chiarelli - Experience Momentum
6. Sprague/Magda
  • James Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
  • Tudor Magda - Cascade CrossFit
7. Azorr/Foss
  • Nicholas Azorr - Crossfit Woodstock
  • Anton Foss - Crossfit Anacortes
8. Curran/McNicholas
  • Mac Curran - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Nate McNicholas - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
9. Carmody/Rethwill
  • Eric Carmody - Invictus
  • Holden Rethwill - Invictus
10. Weed/Ahrens
  • Bryan Weed - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Justin Ahrens - TreeLine CrossFit
11. Martindale/Thomas
  • Nick Martindale - Cascade/Marysville Crossfit
  • Nick Thomas - Crossfit Marysville
RX Men: Heat 1
1. Gibson/Davis
  • Bret Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Erik Davis - CrossFit Industrious
2. Allan/Kronstad
  • Evan Allan - CFV
  • Travis Kronstad - CFV
3. Shuster/Telles
  • Jeffrey Shuster - CFV
  • Jarred Telles - CFV
4. Cruz/Granholm
  • Tyler Cruz - CrossFit Industrious
  • James Granholm - CrossFit Industrious
5. London/Brideau
  • Joseph London - Industrious SLU
  • Nicholas Brideau - Industrious SLU
6. Meisner/Dickson
  • Trent Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sam Dickson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Eckroth/Desrosier
  • Mark Eckroth - Industrious
  • Nich Desrosier - Industrious
8. Zoleta/Ficca
  • Jovy Zoleta - CrossFit Industrious
  • Johnny Ficca - CrossFit Industrious
9. Monsma/Jeffries
  • Ben Monsma - Crossfit Industrious
  • Brandon Jeffries - Crossfit Industrious
10. Kelley/Gutierres
  • Ryan Kelley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Blake Gutierres - CrossFit Industrious
11. Allers/Hodgson
  • Josh Allers - Treeline Crossfit
  • Will Heins - Treeline CrossFit
RX Men: Heat 2
1. Ponder/Blum
  • Kyle Ponder - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Steven Blum - CrossFit View
2. Caruso/Fults
  • Michael Caruso - CrossFit Tigard PAW
  • Seth Fults - CrossFit Tigard PAW
3. Kosaki/Paulson
  • Damon Kosaki - Tectonic Crossfit
  • Shane Jones - Crossfit Dismantle
4. Pizzica/Finke
  • Cameron Pizzica - CrossFit Industrious
  • Austin Finke - CrossFit Industrious
5. Goodin/Earlywine
  • Drew Goodin - CrossFit Council Bluffs
  • Ethan Earlywine - CrossFit Council Bluffs
6. Wright/Wright
  • Zaytsev Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
  • Josh Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
7. Bigelow/Temple
  • Alex Bigelow - CrossFit Industrious
  • Sunny Temple - CrossFit Industrious
8. Knop/Bumpus
  • Tyler Knop - CFV
  • George Bumpus III - CrossFit X-Factor
9. Gibson/Fletcher
  • Ryan Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Dillon Fletcher - CrossFit Industrious
10. Kemp/Snyder
  • Justin Kemp - CF Industrial
  • Scott Snyder - CF Industrial
RX Men: Heat 3
1. Killian/Garrison
  • Shane killian - Crossfit Wilsonville
  • Evan Garrison - Crossfit Wilsonville
2. Porter/Shoda
  • James Porter - CFV
  • Derick Shoda - None
3. Wardell/Lockwood
  • Ben Wardell - CrossFit CDA
  • Dylan Lockwood - CrossFit CDA
4. Capel/Spinar
  • Dennis Capel - Treeline/ Treeline Crossfit/ Eugene Oregon
  • Matt Spinar - CrossFit Oregon City
5. Shoemaker/Shoemaker
  • Max Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
  • Zach Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
6. Campbell-Rouzan/Mckendrick
  • Raoul Campbell-Rouzan - CFV
  • Steve Mckendrick - Industrial CrossFit
7. Dyer/Quaal
  • Dayne Dyer - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Regan Quaal - Big Sky CrossFit
8. Miller/Sieczkowski
  • Aaron Sieczkowski - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Matthew Miller - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
9. Ladiges/Nichols
  • Jenson Ladiges - CrossFit Mt. Adams
  • Zach Nichols - House of Gains
10. Gierlach/Barron
  • Adam Gierlach - CrossFit Industrious
  • Tim Barron - CrossFit Industrious
Scaled Men: Heat 1
1. Ferriss/Stromme
  • Jason Ferriss - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Mike Stromme - CrossFit Untamed
2. Vilhauer/Atteridge
  • Taylor Vilhauer - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Mark Atteridge - Industrial Crossfit
3. Metteba/Martin
  • Billy Metteba - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Ryan Martin - Independent
4. Rivas/Hartnell
  • Jose Rivas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Geoff Hartnell - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Joseph/Zapata
  • Dustin Joseph
  • Devin Zapata
6. Kellmer/Johnson
  • Trent Kellmer - ERCF/Ridgefield Washington
  • Kenny Johnson - ERCF
7. Martyn/Lutz
  • Kellen Martyn - Kreps Reps
  • Marc Lutz - Kreps Reps
8. Whatley/Wier
  • Brian Whatley - CrossFit Miramont
  • Dustin Wier - CrossFit Miramont
9. Bernstein/Kenney
  • Ryan Bernstein - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Joey Kenney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 1
1. Stvan/Moore
  • John Stvan - Bear Republic CrossFit
  • Adam Moore - CrossFit West Seattle
2. Arroyo/Mckern
  • Mario Arroyo - 1910 CrossFit
  • Seth Mckern - 1910 CrossFit
3. Stritzke/McMillan
  • Dave Stritzke - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Eric McMillan - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Strange/De La Rocha
  • James Strange - CrossFit Mill Town
  • Chris De La Rocha - CrossFit Mill Town
5. Sewart/Hyvonen
  • Joshua Stewart - CrossFit Industrious
  • Ian Hyvonen - CrossFit Industrious
6. Ellis/Copruz
  • Glenn Ellis - Cape Flattery Fitness
  • Daniel Corpuz - Cape Flattery Fitness
7. Vickery/Ruddiman
  • JASON Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Morgan Ruddiman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 2
1. Kelley/Byrne
  • Mikey Kelley - CrossFit E3
  • Brian Byrne - CrossFit E3
2. Brindza/Kent
  • Will Brindza - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Jordan Kent - CrossFit Wilsonville
3. McClain/Clouse
  • Colin McClain - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jason Clouse - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
4. Warren/Kemink
  • Terry Warren - Ctown CrossFit Cleveland Ohio
  • Austin Kemink - Town Athletics
5. Jones/Matthews
  • Chris Jones - CrossFit Magnus
  • Drew Linth - CrossFit Magnus
6. Castillo/Lin
  • Vincent Castillo - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Robbie Wilbur - CrossFit fort Vancouver
Masters Men 40-49: Heat 1
1. Taylor/Wellner
  • David Taylor - Double Down CrossFit/Yakima, WA
  • Ken Wellner - Double Down CrossFit
2. Moszeter/Van Troba
  • Tory Moszeter - Iron + Mortar
  • Jeff Van Troba - Irom + Mortar
3. Rude/Palmer
  • Brant Rude - Crossfit Salmon Creek
  • Brent Palmer - CrossFit Salmon Creek
4. Sanchez/Pomeroy
  • George Sanchez - CrossFit 253 | Gig Harbor CrossFit
  • Andy Pomeroy - Gig Habor CrossFit
5. Brantley/Little
  • Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Jonathan Little - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Stinchfield/Maloney
  • Tom Stinchfield - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Jerime Maloney
7. Noriega/Richardson
  • Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Randy Richardson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Smith/Chrisman
  • Gerald Smith - CrossFit Marysville
  • Keith Chrisman - CrossFit Marysville
9. Buffham/Prepula
  • Matt Buffham - CFV
  • John Prepula - CFV
Masters Men 50+: Heat 1
1. MacGregor/Doyle
  • Robert MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kirby Doyle - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Seekins/Hanline
  • Bryan Seekins - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Brian Hanline - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Gagnon/Slovarp
  • Rob Gagnon - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Don Slovarp - Billings CrossFit
4. Cook/Sprague
  • Abe Cook - crossfit oregon city
  • Patrick Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
Teen Boys 14-17: Heat 1
1. Nemeth/Salewski
  • Tabor Nemeth - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Kevin Salewski - Tabor Nemeth
Elite Women: Heat 1
1. Davis/Wei
  • Dani Davis - BRS CrossFit
  • Megan Wei - BRS CrossFit
2. Weed/Lin
  • Raquel Weed - CFV
  • Kennedy Lin - Blade Method CrossFit
3. Martini/Quadrel
  • Jordan Martini - Crossfit X Factor
  • Deanna Quadrel - CrossFit X Factor
4. Cooley/Berger
  • Taylor Cooley - CrossFit Industrious/Loft
  • Mallory Berger - CF Loft
5. Haderlie/Harford
  • Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Annie Harford - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
6. Core/Huckaby
  • Jessica Core - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Regan Huckaby - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Simser/Nicholas
  • Betsy Simser - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Chelsea Nicholas - CrossFit BelRed
RX Women: Heat 1
1. Rude/Nuno
  • Morgan Rude - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Hayley Nuno - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Donner/Hitt
  • Molly Hitt - Industrious
  • Aleah Donner - Industrious
3. Stires/Benfield
  • Nicola Benfield
  • Cassie Stires
4. Brown/Beitey
  • Destany Brown - CrossFit Untamed
  • Lydia Beitey - CrossFit Untamed
5. Stacey/Freeman
  • Christine Stacey - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
  • Erin Freeman - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
6. Libkie/McKee
  • Kayla McKee - CFV
  • Ashley Libkie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Karram/Thomas
  • Mariam Karram - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Claire Thomas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8. Meyer/Eimon
  • Stephanie Meyer - Washougal River Crossfit
  • Michelle Eimon - Washougal River Crossfit
9. Roozen/Jones
  • Andrea Roozen - Slabb Unedited
  • Lauren Jones - Slabb Unedited
RX Women: Heat 2
1. Kasperick/Moore
  • Anna Kasperick - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Amanda West - Tacoma CrossFit
2. Moon/Valdez
  • Allison Moon - Seven Devils CrossFit
  • Amanda Valdez - Keep It Real CrossFit
3. Beko/Snodgrass
  • Laura Beko - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Emily Snodgrass - CrossFit Formidable
4. Bojic/Whitney
  • Sandra Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
  • Ashlee Whitney - CrossFit Industrious
5. Clary/Schaeffer
  • Anna Jo Clary - CrossFit Industrious
  • courey schaefer - CrossFit Industrious
6. Eames/Barron
  • Kaybree Eames - CrossFit Industrious
  • Abbie Barron - CrossFit Industrious
7. Preuninger/Drummond
  • Kendra Preuninger - Tectonic CrossFit
  • Lex Drummond - CrossFit Tribal Threat
8. Andrew/Zier
  • Kimberly Andrew - Pilchuck CrossFit
  • Christina Zier - Pilchuck CrossFit
RX Women: Heat 3
1. Wardell/Durant
  • Sarah Wardell - CrossFit Coeur d’Alene
  • Janet Durant - Double Down CrossFit
2. Ponder/Dinsmore
  • Brittani Ponder - CrossFit wilsonville
  • Jaela Dinsmore - Crossfit view
3. Willis/Zierden
  • Alex Willis - CrossFit Viento
  • Alex Zierden - CrossFit Viento
4. Johnson/Stivers
  • Faith Johnson - Crossfit Industrious
  • Tali Stivers - Crossfit Industrious
5. Johnson/Joseph
  • Brianna Johnson - CFV
  • Bethany Joseph - CF Wilsonville
6. Vaughn/Metz
  • Destinee Vaughn - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Katherine Metz - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Cummo/Claborn
  • Bri Cummo - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Callie Claborn - CrossFit The Den
8. Wolfe/Mendoza
  • Laree Wolfe - CrossFit PFB
  • Elena Mendoza - CrossFit Power Valley
Scaled Women: Heat 1
1. Carrick/Meisner
  • Lashell Carrick - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Tracy Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Ryll/Helms
  • Ashley Ryll - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Kristen Helms - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. McNeal/Baker
  • kathleen mcneal - Newberg Rebuilt
  • michelle baker - Newberg Rebuilt
4. Hyvonen/Stires
  • Amy Stires - CrossFit Industrious
  • Veronica Hyvonen - Industrious
5. Ferriss/Rubio
  • Julie Ferriss - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Julieta Rubio - East Ridgefield Crossfit
6. Zavalney/Speidel
  • Ellen Zavalney - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • April Speidel - East Ridgefield CrossFit
7. Paul/Hardin
  • Jennifer Paul - Hop Valley CrossFit
  • Jen Hardin - Hop Valley CrossFit
8. Rivera/Digre
  • Cyra Rivera - CrossFit Industrious
  • Brandy Digre - CrossFit industrious
Scaled Women: Heat 2
1. Vickery/Beeler
  • Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Chrissy Beeler - CrossFit SW Beaverton
2. Retoma/Drinkwine
  • Gina Retoma - Fort Vancouver
  • Taylor Drinkwine - Fort Vancouver
3. Markham/Baxter
  • Karlee Markham - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt/Gunner CrossFit
  • Tia Baxter - Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt
4. Burzynski/Heintzelman
  • Alexandra Burzynski - Crossfit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
  • Sayge Heintzelman - CrossFit Untamed, Vancouver, WA
5. Love/Sua
  • Samantha Love - CrossFit Industrious
  • Kayla Sua - CrossFit Industrious
6. Fischer/Newkirk
  • Eslibed Newkirk - CrossFit Sentry
  • Allison Fischer - CrossFit Sentry
7. King/Watkins
  • Lindsey King - CrossFit Untamed
  • Vanessa Watkins - Crossfit Untammed / Wodding Crashers
8. Frazier/Mertell
  • Brittany Mertell - Cascadia Fitness
  • Gina Frazier - Cascadia Fitness
Scaled Women: Heat 3
1. Falconi/Martin
  • Audrey Falconi - Unaffiliated
  • Blaine Martin - Unaffiliated
2. Brown/Mainka
  • Alyson Brown - East Ridgefield Crossfit
  • Cassidy Mainka - East ridgefield crossfit
3. Wong/Forsman
  • Ashley Wong - TSR CrossFit
  • Lily Forsman - TSR CrossFit
4. Turner/Jones
  • Elizabeth Turner - Crossfit Viento
  • Kelsey Jones - Crossfit Viento
5. Cornejo/Kaahaaina
  • Angie Cornejo - CrossFit Advantage
  • Emma Kaahaaina - CrossFit Advantage
6. Biasi/Olivares
  • Adria Biasi - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sophie Olivares - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Ficca/Bojic
  • Tanasha Ficca - Crossfit Industrious
  • Jelena Bojic - Crossfit Industrious
Masters Women 35-49: Heat 1
1. Bollman/Dorney
  • Jolene Bollman - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Michele Dorney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2. Kinley/Sanchez
  • Karlie Kinley - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Heather Sanchez - CrossFit 253
3. Smith/Fish
  • Beth Smith - CrossFit Training Yard
  • Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
4. Blyth/Livett
  • Christine Blyth - L3 Strength
  • Erica Livett - L3 Strength
5. Kreps/Corban
  • Angela Kreps - Krepsreps
  • Natalie Corban - Iron Valley CrossFit
6. Smith/Rios
  • Marti Smith - CrossFit Oregon City
  • Ashley Rios - CrossFit Oregon City
7. Vesser/Cacchiotti
  • Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - Double Down Crossfit
  • Tia Vesser - Crossfit CDA
8. Schechla/Mezen
  • Sara Schechla - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Carol Mezen - Kitsap CrossFit
9. Moser/King
  • Maliah Moser - Chaos CrossFit
  • Amber King - Chiseled Spirit CrossFit
Masters Women 50+: Heat 1
1. Stojkovic/Hillman
  • Katherine Stojkovic - CrossFit Itndustrious
  • Gretchen Hillman - CrossFit Itndustrious
2. Edwards/Pruett
  • Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
  • Kristi Pruett - Crossfit Sentry
3. Ward/Egner
  • Susan Ward - Crossfit Paramount
  • Rachel Egner - Lynnwood CrossFit
4. Bunce/Stuart
  • Shanna Bunce - TSR Crossfit
  • Diane Stuart - TSR Crossfit
Teen Girls 14-17: Heat 1
1. Dimoff/Mcintrye
  • Jourdan Dimoff - Intrepid Athletics
  • Ava Mcintrye - Intrepid Athletics
2. Barry/Barry
  • Victoria Barry - CrossFit Vernon
  • Kate Barry - CrossFit Vernon
Elite Men: Heat 1
1. Bevan-Lee/Hildreth
  • James Bevan-lee - Newberg Crossfit
  • Doug Hildreth - Newberg Crossfit
2. Santos/Fero
  • Nikko Santos - Crossfit Blue House
  • Anton Fero - Crossfit Blue House
3. Rider/Thomsen
  • Nate Rider - CrossFit i1uvit
  • Justin Thomsen - CrossFit i1uvit
4. Pappas/Arac
  • Nick Pappas - CrossFit X-Factor
  • Deniz Arac - CrossFit X-Factor
5. Stanley/Chiarelli
  • Marcus Stanley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Anthony Chiarelli - Experience Momentum
6. Sprague/Magda
  • James Sprague - Cascade CrossFit
  • Tudor Magda - Cascade CrossFit
7. Azorr/Foss
  • Nicholas Azorr - Crossfit Woodstock
  • Anton Foss - Crossfit Anacortes
8. Curran/McNicholas
  • Mac Curran - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Nate McNicholas - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
9. Carmody/Rethwill
  • Eric Carmody - Invictus
  • Holden Rethwill - Invictus
10. Weed/Ahrens
  • Bryan Weed - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Justin Ahrens - TreeLine CrossFit
11. Martindale/Thomas
  • Nick Martindale - Cascade/Marysville Crossfit
  • Nick Thomas - Crossfit Marysville
RX Men: Heat 1
1. Gibson/Davis
  • Bret Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Erik Davis - CrossFit Industrious
2. Allan/Kronstad
  • Evan Allan - CFV
  • Travis Kronstad - CFV
3. Shuster/Telles
  • Jeffrey Shuster - CFV
  • Jarred Telles - CFV
4. Cruz/Granholm
  • Tyler Cruz - CrossFit Industrious
  • James Granholm - CrossFit Industrious
5. London/Brideau
  • Joseph London - Industrious SLU
  • Nicholas Brideau - Industrious SLU
6. Meisner/Dickson
  • Trent Meisner - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Sam Dickson - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Eckroth/Desrosier
  • Mark Eckroth - Industrious
  • Nich Desrosier - Industrious
8. Zoleta/Ficca
  • Jovy Zoleta - CrossFit Industrious
  • Johnny Ficca - CrossFit Industrious
9. Monsma/Jeffries
  • Ben Monsma - Crossfit Industrious
  • Brandon Jeffries - Crossfit Industrious
10. Kelley/Gutierres
  • Ryan Kelley - CrossFit Industrious
  • Blake Gutierres - CrossFit Industrious
11. Allers/Hodgson
  • Josh Allers - Treeline Crossfit
  • Will Heins - Treeline CrossFit
RX Men: Heat 2
1. Ponder/Blum
  • Kyle Ponder - CrossFit Wilsonville
  • Steven Blum - CrossFit View
2. Caruso/Fults
  • Michael Caruso - CrossFit Tigard PAW
  • Seth Fults - CrossFit Tigard PAW
3. Kosaki/Paulson
  • Damon Kosaki - Tectonic Crossfit
  • Shane Jones - Crossfit Dismantle
4. Pizzica/Finke
  • Cameron Pizzica - CrossFit Industrious
  • Austin Finke - CrossFit Industrious
5. Goodin/Earlywine
  • Drew Goodin - CrossFit Council Bluffs
  • Ethan Earlywine - CrossFit Council Bluffs
6. Wright/Wright
  • Zaytsev Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
  • Josh Wright - CrossFit Salmon Creek
7. Bigelow/Temple
  • Alex Bigelow - CrossFit Industrious
  • Sunny Temple - CrossFit Industrious
8. Knop/Bumpus
  • Tyler Knop - CFV
  • George Bumpus III - CrossFit X-Factor
9. Gibson/Fletcher
  • Ryan Gibson - CrossFit Industrious
  • Dillon Fletcher - CrossFit Industrious
10. Kemp/Snyder
  • Justin Kemp - CF Industrial
  • Scott Snyder - CF Industrial
RX Men: Heat 3
1. Killian/Garrison
  • Shane killian - Crossfit Wilsonville
  • Evan Garrison - Crossfit Wilsonville
2. Porter/Shoda
  • James Porter - CFV
  • Derick Shoda - None
3. Wardell/Lockwood
  • Ben Wardell - CrossFit CDA
  • Dylan Lockwood - CrossFit CDA
4. Capel/Spinar
  • Dennis Capel - Treeline/ Treeline Crossfit/ Eugene Oregon
  • Matt Spinar - CrossFit Oregon City
5. Shoemaker/Shoemaker
  • Max Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
  • Zach Shoemaker - Industrial CrossFit
6. Campbell-Rouzan/Mckendrick
  • Raoul Campbell-Rouzan - CFV
  • Steve Mckendrick - Industrial CrossFit
7. Dyer/Quaal
  • Dayne Dyer - Beartooth CrossFit
  • Regan Quaal - Big Sky CrossFit
8. Miller/Sieczkowski
  • Aaron Sieczkowski - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Matthew Miller - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
9. Ladiges/Nichols
  • Jenson Ladiges - CrossFit Mt. Adams
  • Zach Nichols - House of Gains
10. Gierlach/Barron
  • Adam Gierlach - CrossFit Industrious
  • Tim Barron - CrossFit Industrious
Scaled Men: Heat 1
1. Ferriss/Stromme
  • Jason Ferriss - East Ridgefield CrossFit
  • Mike Stromme - CrossFit Untamed
2. Vilhauer/Atteridge
  • Taylor Vilhauer - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Mark Atteridge - Industrial Crossfit
3. Metteba/Martin
  • Billy Metteba - CrossFit Iron Industry
  • Ryan Martin - Independent
4. Rivas/Hartnell
  • Jose Rivas - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
  • Geoff Hartnell - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5. Joseph/Zapata
  • Dustin Joseph
  • Devin Zapata
6. Kellmer/Johnson
  • Trent Kellmer - ERCF/Ridgefield Washington
  • Kenny Johnson - ERCF
7. Martyn/Lutz
  • Kellen Martyn - Kreps Reps
  • Marc Lutz - Kreps Reps
8. Whatley/Wier
  • Brian Whatley - CrossFit Miramont
  • Dustin Wier - CrossFit Miramont
9. Bernstein/Kenney
  • Ryan Bernstein - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
  • Joey Kenney - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
Masters Men 35-39: Heat 1