MALE 35-39: Heat 6 - Starting at 10:35 a.m.
1. Cody Looney - CrossFit Advantage 2. Daniel Purington - CrossFit Woodslawn
3. David Anzellotti - Cfsc 4. Graham Lasee - East Ridgefield Crossfit
5. Hensley Sejour 6. James Strange - CrossFit Milltown
7. Jerime Maloney 8. Justin Brewer - Sasquatch CrossFit
9. Kevin Longmeier - CriossFit Duratus 10. Noah Pester
11. Aaron Hicks - Crossfit Untamed 12. Andy Buckman - Stoneway Crossfit
13. Christopher Camp - Beaverton CrossFit 14. Christopher Walls - Crossfit Wilsonville
MALE 40-44: Heat 5 - Starting at 10:10 a.m.
1. Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 2. Tim Mahoney - Mahoney CrossFit North Salem
3. Wesley Hannah 4. Kevin Bruce - CrossFit Salmon Creek
5. Lee Santoyo - Crossfit Salmon Creek 6. Luke Frechette - Crossfit Newport
7. Rob Mayer - Sumner CrossFit 8. Christopher Pearcey - Beaverton Crossfit
9. David Howe - Foundation Crossfit 10. James "JC" KUNARD - Crossfit Advantage
11. Jason Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 12. Javier Amaya - Crossfit Wilsonville
13. John Prepula - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
MALE 45-49: Heat 4 - Starting at 9:45 a.m.
1. Joel Robles - Yakima Crossfit 2. Kale Chalmers - Crossfit Explosion
3. Michael Carlos - Crossfit Alderwood 4. Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
5. Paul Reed - CFV 6. Paul Romero - Makena CrossFit Maui
7. RR Richardson - Crossfit Fort Vancouver 8. Scott Bradley - 3-46 Grit CrossFit
9. Tom Maier - CrossFit Wilsonville 10. Tory Moszeter - Branding Iron
11. Andrew Graham - Beaverton Crossfit 12. chris exarhos - Bainbridge Island CrossFit
13. Dave Griffith - East Ridgefield Crossfit 14. Dave Turczyn - CrossFit Sentry
15. David Taylor - CrossFit Reformation
MALE 45-49: Heat 5 - Starting at 10:10 a.m.
1. George Sanchez - Crossfit 253 2. Jason Cardon - Crossfit Dūrātus
3. Jerome Perryman - Unaffiliated
MALE 50+: Heat 3 - Starting at 9:20 a.m.
1. Barry Carel - Stoker Farm 2. Bob MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Paul Clinton - crossfit iron industry 4. Roque Varela - Crossfit Duratus
5. Joey Lochner - CrossFit Type 44
FEMALE 35-39: Heat 2 - Starting at 8:55 a.m.
1. Ashley Kondziela - CrossFit X-Factor 2. Cheryl Creasey - Stoneway Crossfit
3. Jennifer Horton - Rogue Valley Crossfit 4. Karlie Kinley - Crossfit Iron Industry
5. Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 6. Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
7. Molly Mullane - Rogue Valley CrossFit 8. rebekah robitaille - crossfit iron industry
9. Shenelle Higbee - CrossFit Iron Industry 10. Teal Jarzyna - Unaffiliated
FEMALE 40-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 8:30 a.m.
1. Kirsten Klimt - Crossfit Type 44 2. Linzie Buffham - CFV
3. Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 4. Sara Schechla - CrossFit Untamed
5. Jacquie Strand - CrossFit West Salem 6. Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
FEMALE 40-49: Heat 2 - Starting at 8:55 a.m.
1. Beth Smith - Crossfit Training Yard 2. Brooke Klein - Crossfit Wilsonville
3. Crystal Maynard - Iron industry 4. Erin Creech - Eagle cap
FEMALE 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 8:30 a.m.
1. April Watkins - CrossFit type 44 2. Ana Hauparoa - CrossFit Reformation
3. Cara Yost - Ellensburg CrossFit 4. Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - CrossFit Reformation
5. Robyn Stewart - Foundation Crossfit 6. Susan Ward - Crossfit Industrious
7. Tia Vesser - Coeur d'Alene Crossfit

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

MALE 35-39: Heat 8 - Starting at 1:14 p.m.
1. Christopher Walls - Crossfit Wilsonville 2. Cody Looney - CrossFit Advantage
3. Daniel Purington - CrossFit Woodslawn
MALE 35-39: Heat 9 - Starting at 1:31 p.m.
1. David Anzellotti - Cfsc 2. Graham Lasee - East Ridgefield Crossfit
3. Hensley Sejour 4. James Strange - CrossFit Milltown
5. Jerime Maloney 6. Justin Brewer - Sasquatch CrossFit
7. Kevin Longmeier - CriossFit Duratus 8. Noah Pester
9. Aaron Hicks - Crossfit Untamed 10. Andy Buckman - Stoneway Crossfit
11. Christopher Camp - Beaverton CrossFit
MALE 40-44: Heat 7 - Starting at 12:57 p.m.
1. David Howe - Foundation Crossfit 2. Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Tim Mahoney - Mahoney CrossFit North Salem 4. Wesley Hannah
5. Kevin Bruce - CrossFit Salmon Creek 6. Lee Santoyo - Crossfit Salmon Creek
MALE 40-44: Heat 8 - Starting at 1:14 p.m.
1. Luke Frechette - Crossfit Newport 2. Rob Mayer - Sumner CrossFit
3. Christopher Pearcey - Beaverton Crossfit 4. James "JC" KUNARD - Crossfit Advantage
5. Jason Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 6. Javier Amaya - Crossfit Wilsonville
7. John Prepula - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
MALE 45-49: Heat 5 - Starting at 12:23 p.m.
1. Dave Griffith - East Ridgefield Crossfit 2. Dave Turczyn - CrossFit Sentry
3. David Taylor - CrossFit Reformation 4. Tory Moszeter - Branding Iron
MALE 45-49: Heat 6 - Starting at 12:40 p.m.
1. chris exarhos - Bainbridge Island CrossFit 2. Michael Carlos - Crossfit Alderwood
3. Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver 4. Paul Reed - CFV
5. Paul Romero - Makena CrossFit Maui 6. RR Richardson - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
7. Scott Bradley - 3-46 Grit CrossFit 8. Tom Maier - CrossFit Wilsonville
9. Jason Cardon - Crossfit Dūrātus 10. Andrew Graham - Beaverton Crossfit
MALE 45-49: Heat 7 - Starting at 12:57 p.m.
1. Joel Robles - Yakima Crossfit 2. Kale Chalmers - Crossfit Explosion
3. George Sanchez - Crossfit 253 4. Jerome Perryman - Unaffiliated
MALE 50+: Heat 5 - Starting at 12:23 p.m.
1. Barry Carel - Stoker Farm 2. Bob MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Paul Clinton - crossfit iron industry 4. Roque Varela - Crossfit Duratus
5. Joey Lochner - CrossFit Type 44
FEMALE 35-39: Heat 3 - Starting at 11:49 a.m.
1. Ashley Kondziela - CrossFit X-Factor 2. Cheryl Creasey - Stoneway Crossfit
3. Jennifer Horton - Rogue Valley Crossfit 4. Karlie Kinley - Crossfit Iron Industry
5. Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 6. Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
7. Molly Mullane - Rogue Valley CrossFit 8. rebekah robitaille - crossfit iron industry
9. Shenelle Higbee - CrossFit Iron Industry 10. Teal Jarzyna - Unaffiliated
FEMALE 40-49: Heat 2 - Starting at 11:32 a.m.
1. Kirsten Klimt - Crossfit Type 44 2. Linzie Buffham - CFV
3. Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 4. Sara Schechla - CrossFit Untamed
5. Jacquie Strand - CrossFit West Salem 6. Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
7. Beth Smith - Crossfit Training Yard 8. Brooke Klein - Crossfit Wilsonville
9. Crystal Maynard - Iron industry 10. Erin Creech - Eagle cap
FEMALE 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 11:15 a.m.
1. Ana Hauparoa - CrossFit Reformation 2. April Watkins - CrossFit type 44
3. Cara Yost - Ellensburg CrossFit 4. Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - CrossFit Reformation
5. Robyn Stewart - Foundation Crossfit 6. Susan Ward - Crossfit Industrious
7. Tia Vesser - Coeur d'Alene Crossfit

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

MALE 35-39: Heat 8 - Starting at 3:33 p.m.
1. Cody Looney - CrossFit Advantage 2. Daniel Purington - CrossFit Woodslawn
MALE 35-39: Heat 9 - Starting at 3:45 p.m.
1. Graham Lasee - East Ridgefield Crossfit 2. Hensley Sejour
3. James Strange - CrossFit Milltown 4. Jerime Maloney
5. Justin Brewer - Sasquatch CrossFit 6. Kevin Longmeier - CriossFit Duratus
7. Noah Pester 8. Aaron Hicks - Crossfit Untamed
9. Andy Buckman - Stoneway Crossfit 10. Christopher Camp - Beaverton CrossFit
11. Christopher Walls - Crossfit Wilsonville 12. David Anzellotti - Cfsc
MALE 40-44: Heat 7 - Starting at 3:21 p.m.
1. Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 2. Tim Mahoney - Mahoney CrossFit North Salem
3. Wesley Hannah 4. Kevin Bruce - CrossFit Salmon Creek
5. Lee Santoyo - Crossfit Salmon Creek
MALE 40-44: Heat 8 - Starting at 3:33 p.m.
1. Luke Frechette - Crossfit Newport 2. Rob Mayer - Sumner CrossFit
3. Christopher Pearcey - Beaverton Crossfit 4. David Howe - Foundation Crossfit
5. James "JC" KUNARD - Crossfit Advantage 6. Jason Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
7. Javier Amaya - Crossfit Wilsonville 8. John Prepula - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
MALE 45-49: Heat 5 - Starting at 2:57 p.m.
1. Dave Griffith - East Ridgefield Crossfit 2. Dave Turczyn - CrossFit Sentry
3. David Taylor - CrossFit Reformation
MALE 45-49: Heat 6 - Starting at 3:09 p.m.
1. chris exarhos - Bainbridge Island CrossFit 2. Michael Carlos - Crossfit Alderwood
3. Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver 4. Paul Reed - CFV
5. Paul Romero - Makena CrossFit Maui 6. RR Richardson - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
7. Scott Bradley - 3-46 Grit CrossFit 8. Tom Maier - CrossFit Wilsonville
9. Tory Moszeter - Branding Iron 10. Andrew Graham - Beaverton Crossfit
MALE 45-49: Heat 7 - Starting at 3:21 p.m.
1. Joel Robles - Yakima Crossfit 2. Kale Chalmers - Crossfit Explosion
3. George Sanchez - Crossfit 253 4. Jason Cardon - Crossfit Dūrātus
5. Jerome Perryman - Unaffiliated
MALE 50+: Heat 5 - Starting at 2:57 p.m.
1. Barry Carel - Stoker Farm 2. Bob MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Paul Clinton - crossfit iron industry 4. Roque Varela - Crossfit Duratus
5. Joey Lochner - CrossFit Type 44
FEMALE 35-39: Heat 3 - Starting at 2:33 p.m.
1. Ashley Kondziela - CrossFit X-Factor 2. Cheryl Creasey - Stoneway Crossfit
3. Jennifer Horton - Rogue Valley Crossfit 4. Karlie Kinley - Crossfit Iron Industry
5. Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 6. Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
7. Molly Mullane - Rogue Valley CrossFit 8. rebekah robitaille - crossfit iron industry
9. Shenelle Higbee - CrossFit Iron Industry 10. Teal Jarzyna - Unaffiliated
FEMALE 40-49: Heat 2 - Starting at 2:21 p.m.
1. Kirsten Klimt - Crossfit Type 44 2. Linzie Buffham - CFV
3. Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 4. Sara Schechla - CrossFit Untamed
5. Jacquie Strand - CrossFit West Salem 6. Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
7. Beth Smith - Crossfit Training Yard 8. Brooke Klein - Crossfit Wilsonville
9. Crystal Maynard - Iron industry 10. Erin Creech - Eagle cap
FEMALE 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 2:09 p.m.
1. Ana Hauparoa - CrossFit Reformation 2. April Watkins - CrossFit type 44
3. Cara Yost - Ellensburg CrossFit 4. Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - CrossFit Reformation
5. Robyn Stewart - Foundation Crossfit 6. Susan Ward - Crossfit Industrious
7. Tia Vesser - Coeur d'Alene Crossfit

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

MALE 35-39: Heat 4 - Starting at 11:10 a.m.
1. Hensley Sejour 2. Cody Looney - CrossFit Advantage
3. Graham Lasee - East Ridgefield Crossfit
MALE 35-39: Heat 5 - Starting at 11:20 a.m.
1. Daniel Purington - CrossFit Woodslawn 2. David Anzellotti - Cfsc
3. Aaron Hicks - Crossfit Untamed 4. James Strange - CrossFit Milltown
5. Andy Buckman - Stoneway Crossfit 6. Christopher Walls - Crossfit Wilsonville
7. Justin Brewer - Sasquatch CrossFit 8. Jerime Maloney
9. Noah Pester 10. Kevin Longmeier - CriossFit Duratus
MALE 40-44: Heat 3 - Starting at 11 a.m.
1. James "JC" KUNARD - Crossfit Advantage 2. Jason Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Christopher Pearcey - Beaverton Crossfit 4. Lee Santoyo - Crossfit Salmon Creek
5. Kevin Bruce - CrossFit Salmon Creek 6. Luke Frechette - Crossfit Newport
MALE 40-44: Heat 4 - Starting at 11:10 a.m.
1. Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 2. Wesley Hannah
3. Tim Mahoney - Mahoney CrossFit North Salem 4. David Howe - Foundation Crossfit
5. Rob Mayer - Sumner CrossFit 6. Javier Amaya - Crossfit Wilsonville
7. John Prepula - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
MALE 45-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 10:40 a.m.
1. Dave Griffith - East Ridgefield Crossfit 2. Tory Moszeter - Branding Iron
3. David Taylor - CrossFit Reformation 4. Dave Turczyn - CrossFit Sentry
MALE 45-49: Heat 2 - Starting at 10:50 a.m.
1. George Sanchez - Crossfit 253 2. Joel Robles - Yakima Crossfit
3. Kale Chalmers - Crossfit Explosion 4. Tom Maier - CrossFit Wilsonville
5. Michael Carlos - Crossfit Alderwood 6. Andrew Graham - Beaverton Crossfit
7. Paul Romero - Makena CrossFit Maui 8. Paul Reed - CFV
9. Scott Bradley - 3-46 Grit CrossFit 10. Jason Cardon - Crossfit Dūrātus
MALE 45-49: Heat 3 - Starting at 11 a.m.
1. Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver 2. chris exarhos - Bainbridge Island CrossFit
3. Jerome Perryman - Unaffiliated 4. RR Richardson - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
MALE 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 10:40 a.m.
1. Bob MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 2. Paul Clinton - crossfit iron industry
3. Joey Lochner - CrossFit Type 44 4. Barry Carel - Stoker Farm
5. Roque Varela - Crossfit Duratus
FEMALE 35-39: Heat 3 - Starting at 11 a.m.
1. Cheryl Creasey - Stoneway Crossfit 2. Jennifer Horton - Rogue Valley Crossfit
3. rebekah robitaille - crossfit iron industry 4. Karlie Kinley - Crossfit Iron Industry
5. Teal Jarzyna - Unaffiliated 6. Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
7. Ashley Kondziela - CrossFit X-Factor 8. Shenelle Higbee - CrossFit Iron Industry
9. Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 10. Molly Mullane - Rogue Valley CrossFit
FEMALE 40-49: Heat 2 - Starting at 10:50 a.m.
1. Brooke Klein - Crossfit Wilsonville 2. Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
3. Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 4. Crystal Maynard - Iron industry
5. Linzie Buffham - CFV 6. Jacquie Strand - CrossFit West Salem
7. Beth Smith - Crossfit Training Yard 8. Kirsten Klimt - Crossfit Type 44
9. Sara Schechla - CrossFit Untamed 10. Erin Creech - Eagle cap
FEMALE 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 10:40 a.m.
1. Robyn Stewart - Foundation Crossfit 2. Ana Hauparoa - CrossFit Reformation
3. Susan Ward - Crossfit Industrious 4. Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - CrossFit Reformation
5. April Watkins - CrossFit type 44 6. Cara Yost - Ellensburg CrossFit
7. Tia Vesser - Coeur d'Alene Crossfit

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

MALE 35-39: Heat 4 - Starting at 1:30 p.m.
1. Hensley Sejour 2. Cody Looney - CrossFit Advantage
3. Graham Lasee - East Ridgefield Crossfit
MALE 35-39: Heat 5 - Starting at 1:45 p.m.
1. Daniel Purington - CrossFit Woodslawn 2. David Anzellotti - Cfsc
3. Aaron Hicks - Crossfit Untamed 4. James Strange - CrossFit Milltown
5. Andy Buckman - Stoneway Crossfit 6. Christopher Walls - Crossfit Wilsonville
7. Justin Brewer - Sasquatch CrossFit 8. Jerime Maloney
9. Noah Pester 10. Kevin Longmeier - CriossFit Duratus
MALE 40-44: Heat 3 - Starting at 1:15 p.m.
1. James "JC" KUNARD - Crossfit Advantage 2. Jason Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
3. Christopher Pearcey - Beaverton Crossfit 4. Lee Santoyo - Crossfit Salmon Creek
5. Kevin Bruce - CrossFit Salmon Creek 6. Luke Frechette - Crossfit Newport
MALE 40-44: Heat 4 - Starting at 1:30 p.m.
1. Scot Brantley - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 2. Wesley Hannah
3. Tim Mahoney - Mahoney CrossFit North Salem 4. David Howe - Foundation Crossfit
5. Rob Mayer - Sumner CrossFit 6. Javier Amaya - Crossfit Wilsonville
7. John Prepula - CrossFit Fort Vancouver
MALE 45-49: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:45 p.m.
1. Dave Griffith - East Ridgefield Crossfit 2. Tory Moszeter - Branding Iron
3. David Taylor - CrossFit Reformation 4. Dave Turczyn - CrossFit Sentry
MALE 45-49: Heat 2 - Starting at 1 p.m.
1. George Sanchez - Crossfit 253 2. Joel Robles - Yakima Crossfit
3. Kale Chalmers - Crossfit Explosion 4. Tom Maier - CrossFit Wilsonville
5. Michael Carlos - Crossfit Alderwood 6. Andrew Graham - Beaverton Crossfit
7. Paul Romero - Makena CrossFit Maui 8. Paul Reed - CFV
9. Scott Bradley - 3-46 Grit CrossFit 10. Jason Cardon - Crossfit Dūrātus
MALE 45-49: Heat 3 - Starting at 1:15 p.m.
1. Nigel Noriega - Crossfit Fort Vancouver 2. chris exarhos - Bainbridge Island CrossFit
3. Jerome Perryman - Unaffiliated 4. RR Richardson - Crossfit Fort Vancouver
MALE 50+: Heat 1 - Starting at 12:45 p.m.
1. Bob MacGregor - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 2. Paul Clinton - crossfit iron industry
3. Joey Lochner - CrossFit Type 44 4. Barry Carel - Stoker Farm
5. Roque Varela - Crossfit Duratus
FEMALE 35-39: Heat 9 - Starting at 3 p.m.
1. Cheryl Creasey - Stoneway Crossfit 2. Jennifer Horton - Rogue Valley Crossfit
3. rebekah robitaille - crossfit iron industry 4. Karlie Kinley - Crossfit Iron Industry
5. Teal Jarzyna - Unaffiliated 6. Laurie Fish - CrossFit PE
7. Ashley Kondziela - CrossFit X-Factor 8. Shenelle Higbee - CrossFit Iron Industry
9. Kendra Haderlie - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 10. Molly Mullane - Rogue Valley CrossFit
FEMALE 40-49: Heat 8 - Starting at 2:30 p.m.
1. Brooke Klein - Crossfit Wilsonville 2. Rynea Edwards - Crossfit Sentry
3. Megan Vickery - CrossFit Fort Vancouver 4. Crystal Maynard - Iron industry
5. Linzie Buffham - CFV 6. Jacquie Strand - CrossFit West Salem
7. Beth Smith - Crossfit Training Yard 8. Kirsten Klimt - Crossfit Type 44
9. Sara Schechla - CrossFit Untamed 10. Erin Creech - Eagle cap
FEMALE 50+: Heat 7 - Starting at 2:15 p.m.
1. Robyn Stewart - Foundation Crossfit 2. Ana Hauparoa - CrossFit Reformation
3. Susan Ward - Crossfit Industrious 4. Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner - CrossFit Reformation
5. April Watkins - CrossFit type 44 6. Cara Yost - Ellensburg CrossFit
7. Tia Vesser - Coeur d'Alene Crossfit

This event's heats have not yet been assigned.

Event Info:

CrossFit Fort Vancouver Championship-MASTERS

Date: Jan. 11, 2019

Location: 17402 NE Delfel Rd., Ridgefield WA

Registration: 0.00

Leaderboard

Heats

Athletes

Back To Event View By Time