Name Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Total Points
Kevin Longmeier
CriossFit Duratus
1 1st
10:55
1st
9:46
1st
3:16
4th
3:11
1st
4:18
485
Noah Pester 2 4th
13:28
3rd
11:23
2nd
3:54
1st
2:24
4th
5:24
455
Justin Brewer
Sasquatch CrossFit
3 3rd
12:51
4th
11:32
8th
5:00
3rd
3:03
2nd
5:06
431
Christopher Walls
Crossfit Wilsonville
4 8th
15:55
5th
11:59
3rd
4:21
2nd
2:37
3rd
5:15
426
Andy Buckman
Stoneway Crossfit
5 6th
13:38
5th
11:59
4th
4:49
5th
3:28
5th
6:09
400
Jerime Maloney 6 2nd
11:59
2nd
10:54
11th
5:49
13th
5:08
13th
10:15
377
James Strange
CrossFit Milltown
7 7th
15:54
9th
12:10
6th
4:56
8th
5:03 with tiebreak score of: 2:2
6th
6:29
363
Aaron Hicks
Crossfit Untamed
8 5th
13:36
7th
12:09
12th
5:55
9th
5:03 with tiebreak score of: 2:26
8th
6:57
356
David Anzellotti
Cfsc
9 9th
16:44
12th
12:21
5th
4:52
12th
5:07
7th
6:48
348
Graham Lasee
East Ridgefield Crossfit
10 12th
17:35
10th
12:13
7th
4:59
6th
4:53
11th
8:33
343
Daniel Purington
CrossFit Woodslawn
11 10th
16:55
7th
12:09
9th
5:25
11th
5:04
10th
8:03
341
Cody Looney
CrossFit Advantage
12 13th
17:39
13th
12:53
9th
5:25
7th
5:02
12th
10:14
327
Hensley Sejour 12 11th
17:02
11th
12:20
13th
6:58
10th
5:03 with tiebreak score of: 3:17
9th
7:55
327
Name Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Total Points
John Prepula
CrossFit Fort Vancouver
1 1st
11:51
3rd
11:42
1st
3:42
1st
3:08
1st
5:44
490
Rob Mayer
Sumner CrossFit
2 4th
14:45
2nd
11:28
2nd
4:16
2nd
4:48
2nd
5:45
465
Javier Amaya
Crossfit Wilsonville
3 2nd
13:30
1st
11:17
3rd
4:33
6th
5:03 with tiebreak score of: 3:04
5th
6:46
440
David Howe
Foundation Crossfit
4 3rd
14:40
7th
12:11
6th
5:22
3rd
5:02 with tiebreak score of: 4:16
3rd
6:19
418
Tim Mahoney
Mahoney CrossFit North Salem
5 7th
16:09
4th
12:03
5th
4:49
4th
5:02 with tiebreak score of: 4:23
7th
6:57
396
Wesley Hannah 6 5th
15:00
5th
12:07
9th
6:29
5th
5:02 with tiebreak score of: 4:27
11th
9:23
374
Kevin Bruce
CrossFit Salmon Creek
7 6th
15:49
6th
12:09
10th
6:30
10th
5:07 with tiebreak score of: 1:27
4th
6:32
369
Scot Brantley
CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8 10th
17:21
10th
12:35
4th
4:44
9th
5:06
8th
8:35
359
Luke Frechette
Crossfit Newport
9 8th
16:50
7th
12:11
7th
5:23
11th
5:07 with tiebreak score of: 2:
6th
6:53
357
Lee Santoyo
Crossfit Salmon Creek
10 11th
17:25
9th
12:26
8th
5:42
8th
5:04
10th
9:14
343
Christopher Pearcey
Beaverton Crossfit
11 9th
17:08
12th
12:44
13th
7:10
12th
5:07 with tiebreak score of: 2:56
9th
8:39
325
James "JC" KUNARD
Crossfit Advantage
12 13th
17:57
13th
12:54
11th
6:39
7th
5:03 with tiebreak score of: 3:59
12th
9:28
323
Jason Vickery
CrossFit Fort Vancouver
13 12th
17:30
11th
12:42
12th
7:07
13th
5:11
13th
10:05
313
Name Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Total Points
Nigel Noriega
Crossfit Fort Vancouver
1 1st
12:46
1st
10:11
3rd
4:35
3rd
4:20
1st
5:31
480
chris exarhos
Bainbridge Island CrossFit
2 2nd
12:59
3rd
11:33
2nd
4:27
4th
4:29
2nd
6:01
460
Jerome Perryman
Unaffiliated
3 9th
16:00
4th
11:57
1st
3:57
1st
3:04
11th
7:45
419
Scott Bradley
3-46 Grit CrossFit
4 4th
14:53
6th
12:06
8th
6:05
2nd
4:13
4th
6:27
411
RR Richardson
Crossfit Fort Vancouver
5 6th
15:05
2nd
11:31
10th
7:02
9th
5:04 with tiebreak score of: 3:58
5th
6:43
386
Jason Cardon
Crossfit Dūrātus
6 3rd
13:43
9th
12:07
6th
4:58
14th
5:07 with tiebreak score of: 4:01
3rd
6:20
383
Paul Reed
CFV
7 8th
15:49
6th
12:06
4th
4:42
7th
5:04 with tiebreak score of: 2:39
8th
7:19
375
Paul Romero
Makena CrossFit Maui
8 7th
15:47
5th
12:04
11th
7:07
8th
5:04 with tiebreak score of: 3:33
6th
6:44
364
Tom Maier
CrossFit Wilsonville
9 12th
17:09
11th
12:19
5th
4:54
5th
5:02
9th
7:23
357
Andrew Graham
Beaverton Crossfit
9 10th
16:49
6th
12:06
7th
5:59
6th
5:03
10th
7:24
357
Michael Carlos
Crossfit Alderwood
11 5th
15:01
10th
12:08
11th
7:07
10th
5:05
7th
7:16
352
Kale Chalmers
Crossfit Explosion
12 12th
17:09
12th
12:32
9th
6:21
13th
5:07 with tiebreak score of: 2:41
14th
8:49
315
Joel Robles
Yakima Crossfit
13 11th
16:56
15th
12:44
14th
7:08
16th
5:08
12th
8:37
299
Dave Turczyn
CrossFit Sentry
14 14th
17:25
13th
12:36
18th
7:19
11th
5:06
16th
9:25
291
Tory Moszeter
Branding Iron
15 18th
17:54
16th
12:50
15th
7:10
12th
5:07 with tiebreak score of: 2:21
13th
8:44
287
George Sanchez
Crossfit 253
16 15th
17:32
14th
12:43
16th
7:11
15th
5:07 with tiebreak score of: 4:04
15th
9:01
285
David Taylor
CrossFit Reformation
17 17th
17:36
18th
13:10
11th
7:07
18th
5:12
17th
10:18
273
Dave Griffith
East Ridgefield Crossfit
18 16th
17:35
17th
13:03
17th
7:13
17th
5:10
18th
10:26
265
Name Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Total Points
Roque Varela
Crossfit Duratus
1 1st
12:57
1st
9:56
2nd
3:44
1st
2:36
2nd
5:40
490
Barry Carel
Stoker Farm
2 2nd
13:26
2nd
10:06
1st
3:16
2nd
4:08
3rd
5:56
475
Joey Lochner
CrossFit Type 44
3 3rd
13:39
3rd
11:14
3rd
4:06
4th
4:38
1st
5:34
455
Paul Clinton
crossfit iron industry
4 4th
16:36
4th
12:17
4th
7:02
5th
5:02
4th
7:49
420
Bob MacGregor
CrossFit Fort Vancouver
5 5th
17:49
5th
12:57
5th
7:03
3rd
4:18
5th
9:37
410
Name Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Total Points
Molly Mullane
Rogue Valley CrossFit
1 1st
12:04
1st
9:46
2nd
3:49
4th
3:50
1st
5:23
480
Kendra Haderlie
CrossFit Fort Vancouver
2 2nd
12:51
2nd
10:15
1st
3:39
3rd
3:05
2nd
5:52
475
Shenelle Higbee
CrossFit Iron Industry
3 3rd
13:52
3rd
12:01
4th
4:48
2nd
2:54
3rd
6:23
450
Ashley Kondziela
CrossFit X-Factor
4 6th
16:57
4th
12:03
3rd
3:56
1st
2:49
5th
7:40
430
Laurie Fish
CrossFit PE
5 4th
16:11
5th
12:10
6th
5:49
6th
5:03
6th
7:45
390
Teal Jarzyna
Unaffiliated
6 5th
16:46
6th
12:15
9th
7:14
8th
5:04 with tiebreak score of: 3:5
4th
7:25
380
rebekah robitaille
crossfit iron industry
7 7th
17:01
7th
12:17
8th
7:02
5th
5:02
8th
8:55
368
Jennifer Horton
Rogue Valley Crossfit
8 8th
17:05
8th
12:20
7th
6:17
7th
5:04 with tiebreak score of: 2:21
7th
8:32
361
Karlie Kinley
Crossfit Iron Industry
9 9th
17:54
9th
13:02
5th
5:13
9th
5:05
9th
10:29
356
Cheryl Creasey
Stoneway Crossfit
10 10th
17:55
10th
13:03
10th
7:15
10th
5:06
10th
10:30
335
Name Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Total Points
Erin Creech
Eagle cap
1 1st
12:55
1st
12:09
2nd
5:21
1st
3:13
2nd
7:50
490
Sara Schechla
CrossFit Untamed
2 3rd
14:04
1st
12:09
1st
4:48
2nd
3:58
3rd
8:06
475
Kirsten Klimt
Crossfit Type 44
3 2nd
13:33
3rd
12:11
3rd
5:34
3rd
5:02 with tiebreak score of: 2:44
1st
6:37
465
Beth Smith
Crossfit Training Yard
4 5th
17:03
4th
12:17
4th
6:43
5th
5:03
4th
8:16
415
Jacquie Strand
CrossFit West Salem
5 4th
15:53
5th
12:24
5th
7:04
4th
5:02 with tiebreak score of: 4:23
5th
8:50
410
Crystal Maynard
Iron industry
6 8th
17:20
7th
12:43
6th
7:12
8th
5:11 with tiebreak score of: 1:09
6th
10:12
365
Linzie Buffham
CFV
7 6th
17:10
6th
12:34
7th
7:13
9th
5:11 with tiebreak score of: 1:19
9th
10:18
361
Megan Vickery
CrossFit Fort Vancouver
8 7th
17:16
8th
12:46
9th
7:18
6th
5:10
8th
10:14
359
Rynea Edwards
Crossfit Sentry
9 9th
17:28
9th
13:03
7th
7:13
7th
5:11 with tiebreak score of: :43
7th
10:13
357
Brooke Klein
Crossfit Wilsonville
10 10th
17:34
10th
13:04
10th
7:19
10th
5:12
10th
10:19
335
Name Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Total Points
Tia Vesser
Coeur d'Alene Crossfit
1 1st
10:29
1st
6:53
2nd
3:08
1st
2:15
1st
5:46
495
Cara Yost
Ellensburg CrossFit
2 2nd
11:33
3rd
10:12
1st
2:56
3rd
2:40
2nd
6:06
470
April Watkins
CrossFit type 44
3 3rd
12:01
2nd
9:31
4th
3:25
2nd
2:32
5th
6:31
445
Gina Cacchiotti-Wellner
CrossFit Reformation
4 5th
12:42
4th
10:49
3rd
3:24
4th
3:00
3rd
6:10
430
Susan Ward
Crossfit Industrious
5 4th
12:40
5th
11:21
6th
4:01
5th
3:42
4th
6:26
405
Ana Hauparoa
CrossFit Reformation
6 6th
14:11
6th
11:23
5th
3:50
6th
5:03
7th
8:10
378
Robyn Stewart
Foundation Crossfit
7 7th
15:39
7th
12:10
7th
4:09
7th
5:07
6th
8:06
367
Name Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Total Points